European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs
{name}: odds langsung
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs
- Toby Samuel33%
- Zizou Bergs68%
Volume $5.7K · Liquidity $32.4K
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 2 Winner
- Toby Samuel40%
- Zizou Bergs61%
Volume $1.3K · Liquidity $611.7
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Zizou Bergs44%
- Toby Samuel56%
Volume $1.1K · Liquidity $14.5K
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Match O/U 22.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume $1K · Liquidity $10K
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Match O/U 21.5
- Over59%
- Under41%
Volume $370.8 · Liquidity $5.4K
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Game Spread +/-1.5
- Zizou Bergs57%
- Toby Samuel43%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $3.6K
Completed Match
- Yes56%
- No44%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.7
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over32%
- Under69%
Volume — · Liquidity $431.4
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.2
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.2
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Match O/U 23.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.4K
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 Winner
- Toby Samuel38%
- Zizou Bergs62%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.9K
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.538%
- Under 2.562%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.9K
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over82%
- Under19%
Volume — · Liquidity $496.4
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $41.4
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Toby Samuel and Zizou Bergs in the European Open, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Toby Samuel' if Toby Samuel advances against Zizou Bergs. This market will resolve to 'Zizou Bergs' if Zizou Bergs advances against Toby Samuel. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

European Open: Holger Rune vs Raphael Collignon
European Open: Holger Rune vs Raphael Collignon: 51%
24h vol $25.1K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Hugo Dellien
Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Hugo Dellien: 59%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

Fort Worth: Shunsuke Mitsui vs Patrick Zahraj
Fort Worth: Shunsuke Mitsui vs Patrick Zahraj: 65%
24h vol $35.1K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

Cali: Deigo Dedura-Palomero vs Adria Soriano Barrera
Cali: Deigo Dedura-Palomero vs Adria Soriano Barrera Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $8.1K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

Fort Worth: Roger Pascual Ferra vs Duncan Chan
Fort Worth: Roger Pascual Ferra vs Duncan Chan Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $9K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

Fort Worth: Cooper Woestendick vs Bor Artnak
Fort Worth: Cooper Woestendick vs Bor Artnak Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $8K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

Fort Worth: Keegan Rice vs Sander Jong
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $43.9K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

Lyon Open, Qualification: Ugo Blanchet vs Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
Lyon Open, Qualification: Ugo Blanchet vs Nicolai Budkov Kjaer Game Spread +/-2.5: 100%
24h vol $129K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 Winner: 66%
24h vol $55.9K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Sloane Stephens vs Kristina Liutova
W100 Edmond, OK: Sloane Stephens vs Kristina Liutova: 100%
24h vol $28.5K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

W50 Quebec City: Kajsa Rinaldo Persson vs Mimi Xu
W50 Quebec City: Kajsa Rinaldo Persson vs Mimi Xu Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $46.4K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Daria Snigur: 63%
24h vol $335.6K · Ends 25 Okt 2026

