Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova
- Ane Mintegi Del Olmo58%
- Rebeka Masarova42%
Volume $310.6K · Liquidity $33K
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $3.2K · Liquidity $9.3
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Ane Mintegi Del Olmo0%
- Rebeka Masarova100%
Volume $646.2 · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Rebeka Masarova0%
- Ane Mintegi Del Olmo100%
Volume $278.8 · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set 1 Winner
Closed- Ane Mintegi Del Olmo0%
- Rebeka Masarova100%
Volume $110 · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Game Spread +/-3.5
- Ane Mintegi Del Olmo50%
- Rebeka Masarova50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set 2 Winner
Closed- Ane Mintegi Del Olmo100%
- Rebeka Masarova0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Ane Mintegi Del Olmo and Rebeka Masarova in the Mallorca, originally scheduled for October 15, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Ane Mintegi Del Olmo' if Ane Mintegi Del Olmo advances against Rebeka Masarova. This market will resolve to 'Rebeka Masarova' if Rebeka Masarova advances against Ane Mintegi Del Olmo. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 29, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Rovereto: Antonia Ruzic vs Bianca Andreescu
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $635.6K · Ends 2026. g. 22. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $12.5K · Ends 2026. g. 23. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $18.5K · Ends 2026. g. 23. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 2026. g. 23. okt.

Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Carlos Maria Zarate
Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Carlos Maria Zarate Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $20.1K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

W35 Heraklion: Sofia Kryvoruchko vs Stella Jurina
W35 Heraklion: Sofia Kryvoruchko vs Stella Jurina Set Handicap +/-1.5: 47%
24h vol $13K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru: 98%
24h vol $230.5K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina: 75%
24h vol $13K · Ends 2026. g. 24. okt.

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians
Over: 100%
24h vol $996.5K · Ends 2026. g. 22. okt.

London Lions vs. Skyliners Frankfurt
London Lions (-10.5): 50%
24h vol $11.7K · Ends 2026. g. 22. okt.

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
O/U 4.5: 84%
24h vol $118.5K · Ends 2026. g. 23. okt.

Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women
Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women: 98%
24h vol $14.5K · Ends 2026. g. 23. okt.

