Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul
- Daniil Medvedev67%
- Tommy Paul34%
Volume $7.9K · Liquidity $100.3K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Daniil Medvedev43%
- Tommy Paul57%
Volume $2.6K · Liquidity $84.3K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $568.5 · Liquidity $48.8K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Game Spread +/-2.5
- Daniil Medvedev54%
- Tommy Paul47%
Volume $3.6 · Liquidity $18.1K
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $11
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Match O/U 23.5
- Over46%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $30.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.542%
- Under 2.559%
Volume — · Liquidity $84.1K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev60%
- Tommy Paul40%
Volume — · Liquidity $84.8K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 2 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev62%
- Tommy Paul38%
Volume — · Liquidity $597.6
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over31%
- Under69%
Volume — · Liquidity $3K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.5
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over81%
- Under19%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over56%
- Under44%
Volume — · Liquidity $81
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.5
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.5
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Match O/U 21.5
- Over59%
- Under42%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.3K
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Daniil Medvedev and Tommy Paul in the Shanghai Rolex Masters, originally scheduled for October 15, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daniil Medvedev' if Daniil Medvedev advances against Tommy Paul. This market will resolve to 'Tommy Paul' if Tommy Paul advances against Daniil Medvedev. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 29, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $18.1K · Ends 2026. g. 23. okt.

Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Carlos Maria Zarate
Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Carlos Maria Zarate: 95%
24h vol $12.9K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 2026. g. 23. okt.

Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova: 58%
24h vol $314.3K · Ends 2026. g. 22. okt.

Rovereto: Antonia Ruzic vs Bianca Andreescu
Rovereto: Antonia Ruzic vs Bianca Andreescu: 57%
24h vol $525.6K · Ends 2026. g. 22. okt.

W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru: 98%
24h vol $153.5K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
O/U 4.5: 85%
24h vol $102.2K · Ends 2026. g. 23. okt.

London Lions vs. Skyliners Frankfurt
O/U 166.5: 50%
24h vol $11.2K · Ends 2026. g. 22. okt.

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians
Over: 100%
24h vol $996.5K · Ends 2026. g. 22. okt.

Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women
Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women: 98%
24h vol $14.5K · Ends 2026. g. 23. okt.

West Indies Tour of India T20s: India vs West Indies
West Indies Tour of India T20s: India vs West Indies: 72%
24h vol $19.2K · Ends 2026. g. 24. okt.

Samsunspor vs. Amed Sportif - Exact Score
Samsunspor 2 - 3 Amed Sportif: 38%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 2026. g. 24. okt.

