Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert57%
- Sebastian Baez43%
Volume $7.5K · Liquidity $48.9K
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert37%
- Sebastian Baez63%
Volume $72.3 · Liquidity $12.8K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Match O/U 23.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Game Spread +/-1.5
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert52%
- Sebastian Baez48%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.2K
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 1 Winner
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert55%
- Sebastian Baez46%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.5K
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 2 Winner
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert56%
- Sebastian Baez45%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.562%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.2K
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over80%
- Under21%
Volume — · Liquidity $659.9
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over54%
- Under47%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.5
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over30%
- Under71%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Match O/U 21.5
- Over56%
- Under45%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.7K
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Match O/U 22.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $13K
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Pierre-Hugues Herbert and Sebastian Baez in the Lyon Open, originally scheduled for October 20, 2026 at 6:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Pierre-Hugues Herbert' if Pierre-Hugues Herbert advances against Sebastian Baez. This market will resolve to 'Sebastian Baez' if Sebastian Baez advances against Pierre-Hugues Herbert. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 3, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh: 57%
24h vol $18.6K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Guangzhou 2: Kasidit Samrej vs Rio Noguchi
Completed Match: 56%
24h vol $9.6K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Match O/U 21.5: 90%
24h vol $75.9K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta
Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $19.4K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Marcos Giron
European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Marcos Giron Match O/U 21.5: 64%
24h vol $9.5K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $36.3K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry
Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry Match O/U 21.5: 62%
24h vol $12.6K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Guangzhou 2: Ognjen Milic vs Jay Dylan Friend
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $60.3K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Guangzhou 2: Zhizhen Zhang vs Kaichi Uchida
Guangzhou 2: Zhizhen Zhang vs Kaichi Uchida Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $40K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 63%
24h vol $13K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Japan Women's Open: Kayla Day vs Kimberly Birrell
Japan Women's Open: Kayla Day vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 O/U 8.5: 51%
24h vol $94.1K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks: 84%
24h vol $23.2K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

