Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks
- Sara Bejlek39%
- Alycia Parks62%
Volume $120.2K · Liquidity $152.6K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $4.7K · Liquidity $9.2
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set 1 Winner
Closed- Sara Bejlek0%
- Alycia Parks100%
Volume $2.2K · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set 2 Winner
- Sara Bejlek51%
- Alycia Parks50%
Volume $1.1K · Liquidity $978.4
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Sara Bejlek0%
- Alycia Parks100%
Volume $427 · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Match O/U 21.5
- Over66%
- Under35%
Volume $222.7 · Liquidity $3.9
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.549%
- Under 2.551%
Volume $1.4 · Liquidity $102
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alycia Parks51%
- Sara Bejlek50%
Volume — · Liquidity $207
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks Game Spread +/-2.5
- Sara Bejlek50%
- Alycia Parks50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Sara Bejlek and Alycia Parks in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 20, 2026 at 1:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Sara Bejlek' if Sara Bejlek advances against Alycia Parks. This market will resolve to 'Alycia Parks' if Alycia Parks advances against Sara Bejlek. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 3, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Ningbo Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $269K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $18.4K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Emerson Jones
Ann Li: 100%
24h vol $538.2K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana
Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $169K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $11.1K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 63%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

Ningbo Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Iga Swiatek
Ningbo Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Iga Swiatek Match O/U 21.5: 51%
24h vol $45K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $36.4K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Shuai Zhang
Yes: 100%
24h vol $200.7K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara
Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $191.1K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $162.3K · Ends 2026. g. 26. okt.

Guangzhou 2: Kasidit Samrej vs Rio Noguchi
Guangzhou 2: Kasidit Samrej vs Rio Noguchi Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $46.2K · Ends 2026. g. 27. okt.

