Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
- Anhelina Kalinina0%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich100%
Volume $150.9K · Liquidity $205K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
Volume $2.3K · Liquidity $13.5K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 Winner
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
Volume $981 · Liquidity $28.9K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume $418.3 · Liquidity $13.5K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
Volume $300 · Liquidity $13.4K
Completed Match
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $15 · Liquidity $580.6
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $401.8
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over75%
- Under26%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.6K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.5K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.4K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.5K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Game Spread +/-0.5
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.9K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over26%
- Under75%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.6K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over75%
- Under26%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.6K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 Winner
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.2K
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Anhelina Kalinina and Aliaksandra Sasnovich in the Ningbo Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 12:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Anhelina Kalinina' if Anhelina Kalinina advances against Aliaksandra Sasnovich. This market will resolve to 'Aliaksandra Sasnovich' if Aliaksandra Sasnovich advances against Anhelina Kalinina. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Alycia Parks vs Yulia Putintseva
Yes: 100%
24h vol $138.3K · Ends 2026-10-25

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $73.7K · Ends 2026-10-25

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $49.8K · Ends 2026-10-25

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Game Spread +/-4.5: 50%
24h vol $336K · Ends 2026-10-25

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Yes: 100%
24h vol $88.8K · Ends 2026-10-25

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 O/U 9.5: 61%
24h vol $36.2K · Ends 2026-10-25

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Yes: 100%
24h vol $60.4K · Ends 2026-10-25

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $101.1K · Ends 2026-10-25

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov: 51%
24h vol $39.8K · Ends 2026-10-25

Guangzhou: Arthur Weber vs Dominik Palan
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $50.4K · Ends 2026-10-25

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Match O/U 21.5: 71%
24h vol $19.5K · Ends 2026-10-25

Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Game Spread +/-0.5: 59%
24h vol $13.4K · Ends 2026-10-25

