Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
{name}: tikimybės realiuoju laiku
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
- Harriet Dart71%
- Aoi Ito29%
Volume $184.5K · Liquidity $38.5K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $2.4K · Liquidity $0.8
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 Winner
Closed- Harriet Dart0%
- Aoi Ito100%
Volume $1.9K · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Harriet Dart0%
- Aoi Ito100%
Volume $880.7 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $748.1 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 Winner
Closed- Harriet Dart100%
- Aoi Ito0%
Volume $360 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Game Spread +/-1.5
- Harriet Dart50%
- Aoi Ito50%
Volume $52.5 · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $30.8 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $203.4
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Baigties nustatymo taisyklės
This market refers to the tennis match between Harriet Dart and Aoi Ito in the Japan Women's Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 12:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Harriet Dart' if Harriet Dart advances against Aoi Ito. This market will resolve to 'Aoi Ito' if Aoi Ito advances against Harriet Dart. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kaip suprasti šias tikimybes
Kiekviena kaina svyruoja nuo 0 iki 1 JAV dolerio ir gali būti suprantama kaip rinkos dalyvių numanoma baigties tikimybė: 0,62 JAV dolerio reiškia maždaug 62 %. Kainos kinta su kiekvienu sandoriu, todėl jos atspindi bendrą rinkos dalyvių vertinimą, o ne garantiją. Prieš pradėdami prekiauti, peržiūrėkite aukščiau pateiktas baigties nustatymo taisykles, patikrinkite prekybos apimtį bei likvidumą ir rizikuokite tik tais pinigais, kuriuos galite sau leisti prarasti.
Daugiau Sportas rinkų

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Yes: 100%
24h vol $135.1K · Ends 2026-10-25

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Game Spread +/-4.5: 50%
24h vol $336K · Ends 2026-10-25

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $98K · Ends 2026-10-25

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $80.1K · Ends 2026-10-25

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $125.6K · Ends 2026-10-25

Guangzhou: Millen Hurrion vs Koki Matsuda
Guangzhou: Millen Hurrion vs Koki Matsuda Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $9K · Ends 2026-10-25

Guangzhou: Yaojie Zeng vs Evan Zhu
Guangzhou: Yaojie Zeng vs Evan Zhu Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 2026-10-25

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $90.8K · Ends 2026-10-25

Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $77.7K · Ends 2026-10-25

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $150.2K · Ends 2026-10-25

Almaty Open, Qualification: Alexander Shevchenko vs Stefanos Sakellaridis
Almaty Open, Qualification: Alexander Shevchenko vs Stefanos Sakellaridis: 64%
24h vol $16K · Ends 2026-10-25

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Rafael Jodar: 57%
24h vol $7.5K · Ends 2026-10-19

