Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail
- Nauhany Leme Da Silva41%
- Despina Papamichail60%
Volume $72.1K · Liquidity $154.7K
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Set 1 Winner
- Nauhany Leme Da Silva100%
- Despina Papamichail0%
Volume $160.5 · Liquidity $2.5K
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $33.2
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Despina Papamichail1%
- Nauhany Leme Da Silva100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $235.4
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No45%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Set 2 Winner
- Nauhany Leme Da Silva1%
- Despina Papamichail100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $43
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $36.8
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.4
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Game Spread +/-1.5
- Despina Papamichail50%
- Nauhany Leme Da Silva50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Despina Papamichail Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Nauhany Leme Da Silva and Despina Papamichail in the Curitiba, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 5:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Nauhany Leme Da Silva' if Nauhany Leme Da Silva advances against Despina Papamichail. This market will resolve to 'Despina Papamichail' if Despina Papamichail advances against Nauhany Leme Da Silva. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

Courmayeur: Jessica Pieri vs Elizara Yaneva
Courmayeur: Jessica Pieri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 O/U 8.5: 61%
24h vol $15.3K · Ends 2 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 81%
24h vol $26.3K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Simona Waltert vs Jil Teichmann
Guangzhou Open: Simona Waltert vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $20.8K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa
Pan Pacific Open: Diane Parry vs Cristina Bucsa Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $7.5K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $25.3K · Ends 2 nov 2026

M25 Las Vegas, NV: Preston Stearns vs Daniel Bien
M25 Las Vegas, NV: Preston Stearns vs Daniel Bien: 50%
24h vol $10K · Ends 2 nov 2026

Sioux Falls: Ozan Baris vs James Kent Trotter
Sioux Falls: Ozan Baris vs James Kent Trotter Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $129.3K · Ends 2 nov 2026

Sioux Falls: Daniel Milavsky vs Harry Wendelken
Sioux Falls: Daniel Milavsky vs Harry Wendelken Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $331.4K · Ends 2 nov 2026

Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Semen Pankin
Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Semen Pankin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 83%
24h vol $48K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino
Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino: 95%
24h vol $9.1K · Ends 2 nov 2026

Sioux Falls: Dylan Dietrich vs Colton Smith
Sioux Falls: Dylan Dietrich vs Colton Smith Set 1 O/U 8.5: 76%
24h vol $7.8K · Ends 2 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 60%
24h vol $26.2K · Ends 3 nov 2026

