Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz
- Lorenzo Musetti66%
- Taylor Fritz35%
Volume $93.7K · Liquidity $212.8K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Game Spread +/-2.5
- Taylor Fritz53%
- Lorenzo Musetti48%
Volume $5.5K · Liquidity $5
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 Winner
- Lorenzo Musetti100%
- Taylor Fritz0%
Volume $1.2K · Liquidity $7.6K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Taylor Fritz0%
- Lorenzo Musetti100%
Volume $221.6 · Liquidity $2.4K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 22.5
- Over56%
- Under44%
Volume $90.4 · Liquidity $217
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under51%
Volume $15.4 · Liquidity $0.3
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.554%
- Under 2.547%
Volume $8.5 · Liquidity $162.3
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $5 · Liquidity —
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 Winner
- Lorenzo Musetti45%
- Taylor Fritz56%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.6K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.6
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Lorenzo Musetti and Taylor Fritz in the Lyon Open, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 9:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Lorenzo Musetti' if Lorenzo Musetti advances against Taylor Fritz. This market will resolve to 'Taylor Fritz' if Taylor Fritz advances against Lorenzo Musetti. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan Match O/U 21.5: 55%
24h vol $13K · Ends 1 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jacob Fearnley
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jacob Fearnley Match O/U 23.5: 100%
24h vol $352.3K · Ends 1 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet: 100%
24h vol $129.5K · Ends 1 nov 2026

Brest: Robin Catry vs Dimitar Kuzmanov
Brest: Robin Catry vs Dimitar Kuzmanov Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $39.3K · Ends 1 nov 2026

European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5: 91%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends 1 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Daniel Altmaier
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $190K · Ends 1 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Aleksandar Kovacevic
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Aleksandar Kovacevic Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $21.3K · Ends 1 nov 2026

Ningbo: Luca Castelnuovo vs Yusuke Kusuhara
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $16.7K · Ends 1 nov 2026

Ningbo: Kaigaoge Kang vs Millen Hurrion
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $11.4K · Ends 1 nov 2026

M15 Selva Gardena: Manfred Fellin vs Daniel Lechner
M15 Selva Gardena: Manfred Fellin vs Daniel Lechner Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $16.8K · Ends 1 nov 2026

M15 Monastir: Liam Gavrielides vs Kasra Rahmani
Liam Gavrielides: 100%
24h vol $11.1K · Ends 1 nov 2026

Phoenix Hagen vs. Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
O/U 181.5: 51%
24h vol $26K · Ends 1 nov 2026

