Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev
- Koki Matsuda14%
- Beibit Zhukayev86%
Volume $48.3K · Liquidity $123.8K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set 1 Winner
- Koki Matsuda0%
- Beibit Zhukayev100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.3K
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set 2 Winner
- Koki Matsuda50%
- Beibit Zhukayev50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Match O/U 21.5
- Over59%
- Under42%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Match O/U 23.5
- Over35%
- Under66%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Koki Matsuda0%
- Beibit Zhukayev100%
Volume — · Liquidity $202.3
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Beibit Zhukayev50%
- Koki Matsuda50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Koki Matsuda and Beibit Zhukayev in the Seoul, Korea Republic, Qualifying, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 11:10PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Koki Matsuda' if Koki Matsuda advances against Beibit Zhukayev. This market will resolve to 'Beibit Zhukayev' if Beibit Zhukayev advances against Koki Matsuda. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

Seoul: Min-Hyuk Cho vs Yunchaokete Bu
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $12K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $8K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 59%
24h vol $20.2K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 66%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $244.5K · Ends 2 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Teodora Kostovic
Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Teodora Kostovic Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $196.1K · Ends 2 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 Winner: 68%
24h vol $10.8K · Ends 2 nov 2026

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 1 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $16.9K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar
Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar: 64%
24h vol $13K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee: 69%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 3 nov 2026

PGL Masters Bucharest 2026: Winner
B: 50%
24h vol $29.7K · Ends 2 nov 2026

