Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo
- Alexander Maarten Jong68%
- Aidan Mayo33%
Volume $19K · Liquidity $126.2K
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set 2 Winner
- Alexander Maarten Jong50%
- Aidan Mayo50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set 1 Winner
- Alexander Maarten Jong100%
- Aidan Mayo1%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Aidan Mayo49%
- Alexander Maarten Jong51%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Game Spread +/-1.5
- Aidan Mayo50%
- Alexander Maarten Jong50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Alexander Maarten Jong and Aidan Mayo in the Fort Worth, originally scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 3:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Alexander Maarten Jong' if Alexander Maarten Jong advances against Aidan Mayo. This market will resolve to 'Aidan Mayo' if Aidan Mayo advances against Alexander Maarten Jong. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 6, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Zizou Bergs
European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Zizou Bergs Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $364.3K · Ends 30 ott 2026

Cali: Valerio Aboian vs Miguel Tobon
Cali: Valerio Aboian vs Miguel Tobon Set 2 O/U 10.5: 100%
24h vol $88.8K · Ends 30 ott 2026

Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha
Under: 53%
24h vol $273.1K · Ends 30 ott 2026

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 50%
24h vol $137.4K · Ends 30 ott 2026

Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 31 ott 2026

EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Brose Bamberg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Brose Bamberg: 0%
24h vol $77.4K · Ends 30 ott 2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers O/U 1.5: 82%
24h vol $387.5K · Ends 31 ott 2026

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 55%
24h vol $13.3K · Ends 31 ott 2026

Al Khaleej Saudi Club vs. Al Hazem SC - Exact Score
Any Other Score: 49%
24h vol $15.7K · Ends 29 ott 2026

MLB World Series Champion 2026
Milwaukee Brewers: 64%
24h vol $84K · Ends 31 ott 2026

Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Rangers FC - Exact Score
Heart of Midlothian FC 2 - 5 Rangers FC: 49%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 28 ott 2026

Manchester City FC vs. Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Exact Score
Any Other Score: 48%
24h vol $15.8K · Ends 28 ott 2026

