Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild
- Francisco Comesana50%
- Thiago Seyboth Wild51%
Volume $1.2M · Liquidity $27.1K
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Set 1 Winner
Closed- Francisco Comesana0%
- Thiago Seyboth Wild100%
Volume $4.5K · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Thiago Seyboth Wild0%
- Francisco Comesana100%
Volume $466.7 · Liquidity $638.2
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.1K
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.9K
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Game Spread +/-1.5
- Thiago Seyboth Wild50%
- Francisco Comesana50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $244.4
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Set 2 Winner
- Francisco Comesana100%
- Thiago Seyboth Wild0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.5K
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Santa Cruz 2: Francisco Comesana vs Thiago Seyboth Wild Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Francisco Comesana and Thiago Seyboth Wild in the Santa Cruz 2, originally scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 4:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Francisco Comesana' if Francisco Comesana advances against Thiago Seyboth Wild. This market will resolve to 'Thiago Seyboth Wild' if Thiago Seyboth Wild advances against Francisco Comesana. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

European Open, Qualification: Aziz Dougaz vs Tom Gentzsch
Aziz Dougaz: 100%
24h vol $270.4K · Ends 24 ott 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 1 O/U 9.5: 74%
24h vol $8.9K · Ends 25 ott 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $28.7K · Ends 25 ott 2026

M25 Austin, TX: Lui Maxted vs Cosme Rolland de Ravel
M25 Austin, TX: Lui Maxted vs Cosme Rolland de Ravel Set Handicap +/-1.5: 0%
24h vol $13.3K · Ends 24 ott 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Rafael Jodar: 57%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 19 ott 2026

ADO Den Haag vs. SC Heerenveen - Exact Score
ADO Den Haag 0 - 4 SC Heerenveen: 38%
24h vol $17.9K · Ends 24 ott 2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians
O/U 6.5: 52%
24h vol $549.8K · Ends 25 ott 2026

Cardiff City FC vs. Birmingham City FC - Exact Score
Cardiff City FC 1 - 5 Birmingham City FC: 38%
24h vol $17.4K · Ends 24 ott 2026

Stoke City FC vs. Bristol City FC - Exact Score
Stoke City FC 4 - 5 Bristol City FC: 38%
24h vol $15.9K · Ends 24 ott 2026

NEOM SC vs. Abha Saudi Club - Exact Score
Any Other Score: 38%
24h vol $15.8K · Ends 24 ott 2026

Blackburn Rovers FC vs. Wrexham AFC - Exact Score
Any Other Score: 38%
24h vol $13.9K · Ends 24 ott 2026

West Indies Tour of India T20s: India vs West Indies
West Indies Tour of India T20s: India vs West Indies: 51%
24h vol $401K · Ends 24 ott 2026

