Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo
- Kaylan Bigun32%
- Aidan Mayo68%
Volume $65.4K · Liquidity $93.1K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No47%
Volume $1.3K · Liquidity $0.3
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $72.2 · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Set 1 Winner
Closed- Kaylan Bigun100%
- Aidan Mayo0%
Volume $42 · Liquidity $0
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Aidan Mayo0%
- Kaylan Bigun100%
Volume $25.2 · Liquidity $0
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $22.9 · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $10.8 · Liquidity $0
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Set 2 Winner
- Kaylan Bigun0%
- Aidan Mayo100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3K
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $232.8
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Game Spread +/-3.5
- Aidan Mayo50%
- Kaylan Bigun50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Fort Worth: Kaylan Bigun vs Aidan Mayo Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Kaylan Bigun and Aidan Mayo in the Fort Worth, originally scheduled for October 21, 2026 at 11:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Kaylan Bigun' if Kaylan Bigun advances against Aidan Mayo. This market will resolve to 'Aidan Mayo' if Aidan Mayo advances against Kaylan Bigun. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 4, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno
Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno: 100%
24h vol $436.7K · Ends 28 ott 2026

Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Match O/U 21.5: 58%
24h vol $74.6K · Ends 28 ott 2026

Lyon Open: Kyrian Jacquet vs Brandon Nakashima
Lyon Open: Kyrian Jacquet vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 8.5: 87%
24h vol $92.6K · Ends 29 ott 2026

Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana: 100%
24h vol $409K · Ends 29 ott 2026

Cali: Valerio Aboian vs Matias Soto
Cali: Valerio Aboian vs Matias Soto Match O/U 23.5: 70%
24h vol $13K · Ends 29 ott 2026

Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $203.9K · Ends 29 ott 2026

W75 Saguenay: Clemence Mercier vs Yuki Naito
W75 Saguenay: Clemence Mercier vs Yuki Naito Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 29 ott 2026

England and Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan ODIs: Sri Lanka vs England
Sri Lanka: 100%
24h vol $193.6K · Ends 29 ott 2026

Mobis Phoebus vs. LG Sakers
Under: 100%
24h vol $65K · Ends 29 ott 2026

Le Havre AC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC - Exact Score
Le Havre AC 2 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain FC: 30%
24h vol $10.3K · Ends 30 ott 2026

Lille OSC vs. Racing Club de Lens - Exact Score
Lille OSC 0 - 0 Racing Club de Lens: 30%
24h vol $10.2K · Ends 30 ott 2026

Chiefs vs. Seahawks
O/U 24.5: 95%
24h vol $13.5K · Ends 26 ott 2026

