Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
{name}: izgledi uživo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
- Jasmine Paolini44%
- Nikola Bartunkova56%
Volume $34.2K · Liquidity $149.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Nikola Bartunkova35%
- Jasmine Paolini65%
Volume $83.1 · Liquidity $21.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under49%
Volume $39.2 · Liquidity $21.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $3.5 · Liquidity $14.2K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.8
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 Winner
- Jasmine Paolini45%
- Nikola Bartunkova55%
Volume — · Liquidity $42.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 Winner
- Jasmine Paolini44%
- Nikola Bartunkova56%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over46%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over71%
- Under30%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over26%
- Under75%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Game Spread +/-3.5
- Nikola Bartunkova42%
- Jasmine Paolini59%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 23.5
- Over41%
- Under60%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.561%
Volume — · Liquidity $24.2K
Pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda
This market refers to the tennis match between Jasmine Paolini and Nikola Bartunkova in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jasmine Paolini' if Jasmine Paolini advances against Nikola Bartunkova. This market will resolve to 'Nikola Bartunkova' if Nikola Bartunkova advances against Jasmine Paolini. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kako tumačiti ove izglede
Svaka se cijena kreće od 0 do 1 USD i može se tumačiti kao vjerojatnost koju tržište pripisuje određenom ishodu: 0,62 USD znači otprilike 62 %. Cijene se mijenjaju sa svakom transakcijom, pa predstavljaju zajedničku procjenu sudionika, a ne jamstvo. Prije trgovanja provjerite gore navedena pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda, obujam trgovanja i likvidnost te riskirajte samo novac koji si možete priuštiti izgubiti.
Više tržišta: Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $16.2K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $15.7K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $13.8K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova: 73%
24h vol $9.5K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Magdalena Frech vs Iga Swiatek
Wuhan Tennis Open: Magdalena Frech vs Iga Swiatek Set Handicap +/-1.5: 75%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo: 80%
24h vol $6.2K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $84.1K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 1 O/U 8.5: 88%
24h vol $38.4K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $6.7K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $6.2K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

W15 Shenzhen: Junlu Sun vs Jiangxue HAN
W15 Shenzhen: Junlu Sun vs Jiangxue HAN: 55%
24h vol $6.2K · Ends 21. lis 2026.

