Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini
{name}: izgledi uživo
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini
- Iva Jovic66%
- Jasmine Paolini35%
Volume $13.1K · Liquidity $153.2K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Game Spread +/-3.5
- Iva Jovic51%
- Jasmine Paolini49%
Volume $98.6 · Liquidity $16.8K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Set 1 Winner
- Iva Jovic62%
- Jasmine Paolini38%
Volume $7.9 · Liquidity $16.8K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.538%
- Under 2.562%
Volume $5.1 · Liquidity $31K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Match O/U 21.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $16.8K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Iva Jovic43%
- Jasmine Paolini57%
Volume $2.2 · Liquidity $35.5K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.3
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Set 2 Winner
- Iva Jovic61%
- Jasmine Paolini39%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over67%
- Under34%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.9K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Match O/U 22.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.4K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Match O/U 23.5
- Over41%
- Under60%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over46%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $894.1
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over22%
- Under79%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.3K
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Jasmine Paolini Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda
This market refers to the tennis match between Iva Jovic and Jasmine Paolini in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 20, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Iva Jovic' if Iva Jovic advances against Jasmine Paolini. This market will resolve to 'Jasmine Paolini' if Jasmine Paolini advances against Iva Jovic. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 3, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kako tumačiti ove izglede
Svaka se cijena kreće od 0 do 1 USD i može se tumačiti kao vjerojatnost koju tržište pripisuje određenom ishodu: 0,62 USD znači otprilike 62 %. Cijene se mijenjaju sa svakom transakcijom, pa predstavljaju zajedničku procjenu sudionika, a ne jamstvo. Prije trgovanja provjerite gore navedena pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda, obujam trgovanja i likvidnost te riskirajte samo novac koji si možete priuštiti izgubiti.
Više tržišta: Sport

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Zeynep Sonmez
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Zeynep Sonmez: 100%
24h vol $158.3K · Ends 29. lis 2026.

Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day
Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day Game Spread +/-0.5: 50%
24h vol $123.5K · Ends 29. lis 2026.

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Benjamin O'Connell
M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Benjamin O'Connell: 78%
24h vol $91.9K · Ends 28. lis 2026.

W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska
W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska Set Handicap +/-1.5: 51%
24h vol $28.4K · Ends 28. lis 2026.

Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno
Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno: 55%
24h vol $369.8K · Ends 28. lis 2026.

Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Match O/U 21.5: 59%
24h vol $66.3K · Ends 28. lis 2026.

W75 Saguenay: Emma Dong vs Ayana Akli
W75 Saguenay: Emma Dong vs Ayana Akli Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends 28. lis 2026.

Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Akira Santillan
Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Akira Santillan: 65%
24h vol $134.2K · Ends 29. lis 2026.

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $44.4K · Ends 29. lis 2026.

Almaty Open: Tomas Machac vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Tomas Machac vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $14.3K · Ends 29. lis 2026.

Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier
Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $11.5K · Ends 29. lis 2026.

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 51%
24h vol $41K · Ends 29. lis 2026.

