Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova
{name}: izgledi uživo
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova
- Sara Bejlek9%
- Marie Bouzkova92%
Volume $366.9K · Liquidity $339K
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Marie Bouzkova82%
- Sara Bejlek19%
Volume $4.6K · Liquidity $1.1K
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Match O/U 21.5
- Over25%
- Under76%
Volume $3.2K · Liquidity $782.2
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 2 Winner
- Sara Bejlek18%
- Marie Bouzkova82%
Volume $2.7K · Liquidity $5.7K
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 1 Winner
Closed- Sara Bejlek0%
- Marie Bouzkova100%
Volume $973.2 · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.520%
- Under 2.580%
Volume $341.2 · Liquidity $160
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Game Spread +/-2.5
- Marie Bouzkova50%
- Sara Bejlek50%
Volume $255 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $212.1 · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Match O/U 23.5
- Over14%
- Under86%
Volume $30.8 · Liquidity $147.3
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Match O/U 22.5
- Over16%
- Under84%
Volume $13.8 · Liquidity $34
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.1
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda
This market refers to the tennis match between Sara Bejlek and Marie Bouzkova in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Sara Bejlek' if Sara Bejlek advances against Marie Bouzkova. This market will resolve to 'Marie Bouzkova' if Marie Bouzkova advances against Sara Bejlek. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kako tumačiti ove izglede
Svaka se cijena kreće od 0 do 1 USD i može se tumačiti kao vjerojatnost koju tržište pripisuje određenom ishodu: 0,62 USD znači otprilike 62 %. Cijene se mijenjaju sa svakom transakcijom, pa predstavljaju zajedničku procjenu sudionika, a ne jamstvo. Prije trgovanja provjerite gore navedena pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda, obujam trgovanja i likvidnost te riskirajte samo novac koji si možete priuštiti izgubiti.
Više tržišta: Sport

Ningbo Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Ekaterina Alexandrova
Ningbo Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Ekaterina Alexandrova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $22.6K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger
Yes: 100%
24h vol $388.4K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $19K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Japan Women's Open: Mary Stoiana vs Katerina Siniakova
Japan Women's Open: Mary Stoiana vs Katerina Siniakova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 66%
24h vol $60.1K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $16.9K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Katarzyna Kawa: 92%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Guangzhou 2: Yi Zhou vs Andre Ilagan
Guangzhou 2: Yi Zhou vs Andre Ilagan Set 1 O/U 10.5: 100%
24h vol $321.2K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Jay Dylan Friend
Yes: 100%
24h vol $225.5K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

M15 Singapore: Kosuke Ogura vs Ali Habib
M15 Singapore: Kosuke Ogura vs Ali Habib: 100%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

M25 Mumbai: Samir Banerjee vs Garrett Johns
M25 Mumbai: Samir Banerjee vs Garrett Johns Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $9.6K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Adrian Mannarino
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Adrian Mannarino Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
24h vol $33.4K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $12.5K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

