Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger
{name}: izgledi uživo
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger
- Ann Li63%
- Ashlyn Krueger38%
Volume $123.7K · Liquidity $101K
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 1 Winner
- Ann Li57%
- Ashlyn Krueger43%
Volume $464.8 · Liquidity $40
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No51%
Volume $120 · Liquidity $0.6
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Ann Li50%
- Ashlyn Krueger51%
Volume $30.8 · Liquidity $0.6
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Match O/U 22.5
- Over71%
- Under30%
Volume $19.2 · Liquidity $18.7
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Game Spread +/-1.5
- Ann Li50%
- Ashlyn Krueger50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 2 Winner
- Ann Li59%
- Ashlyn Krueger41%
Volume — · Liquidity $50.4
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.6
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda
This market refers to the tennis match between Ann Li and Ashlyn Krueger in the Japan Women's Open, originally scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 11:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Ann Li' if Ann Li advances against Ashlyn Krueger. This market will resolve to 'Ashlyn Krueger' if Ashlyn Krueger advances against Ann Li. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 6, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kako tumačiti ove izglede
Svaka se cijena kreće od 0 do 1 USD i može se tumačiti kao vjerojatnost koju tržište pripisuje određenom ishodu: 0,62 USD znači otprilike 62 %. Cijene se mijenjaju sa svakom transakcijom, pa predstavljaju zajedničku procjenu sudionika, a ne jamstvo. Prije trgovanja provjerite gore navedena pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda, obujam trgovanja i likvidnost te riskirajte samo novac koji si možete priuštiti izgubiti.
Više tržišta: Sport

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Ena Shibahara vs Alycia Parks
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Ena Shibahara vs Alycia Parks Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $227.7K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Polina Kudermetova vs Alevtina Ibragimova
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Polina Kudermetova vs Alevtina Ibragimova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 51%
24h vol $98.1K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Polina Iatcenko vs Alexandra Shubladze
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Polina Iatcenko vs Alexandra Shubladze Set 2 O/U 8.5: 50%
24h vol $34.8K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova
Yes: 100%
24h vol $130.3K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $63.7K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Katerina Siniakova
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $19.7K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Xinyu Wang vs Tereza Valentova
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Xinyu Wang vs Tereza Valentova Set 1 O/U 10.5: 51%
24h vol $13.1K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Yi Zhou Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $38.3K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 83%
24h vol $16.3K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $13.1K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla Set 2 Winner: 50%
24h vol $141.4K · Ends 30. lis 2026.

Seoul Knights vs. LG Sakers
Seoul Knights vs. LG Sakers: 57%
24h vol $13.9K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

