Most First Bloods at VALORANT Champions 2026
{name}: izgledi uživo
lukxo
- Yes37%
- No63%
Volume $579.1 · Liquidity $1.7K
xavi8k
- Yes1%
- No100%
Volume $563.7 · Liquidity $1.1K
dos9
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $521.7 · Liquidity $1K
xeus
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $481 · Liquidity $438.5
WsLeo
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $452.7 · Liquidity $1K
trexx
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $363.7 · Liquidity $1K
Erv
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $305.5 · Liquidity $350.9
jawgemo
- Yes17%
- No83%
Volume $304.9 · Liquidity $736
Timotino
- Yes16%
- No84%
Volume $299.7 · Liquidity $991.1
sociablEE
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $290.7 · Liquidity $1.1K
s0pp
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $269 · Liquidity $908.7
happywei
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $234.7 · Liquidity $1K
crownfisher
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $233.3 · Liquidity $1.1K
zhe
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $232.5 · Liquidity $289.6
Cryocells
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $228 · Liquidity $935.2
Francis
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $220 · Liquidity $1K
PatMen
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $209.4 · Liquidity $925.7
kamo
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $190.7 · Liquidity $425
yetujey
- Yes4%
- No97%
Volume $168.7 · Liquidity $948.1
f0rsakeN
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $158.7 · Liquidity $888.1
Derke
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $147.1 · Liquidity $878.3
Sayonara
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $141.2 · Liquidity $867.3
Avez
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $139.7 · Liquidity $940.6
mada
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $139.7 · Liquidity $1K
Ethan
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $135.9 · Liquidity $1K
leaf
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $130.9 · Liquidity $913.6
Dambi
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $121.2 · Liquidity $849.5
PROFEK
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $121.2 · Liquidity $874.8
Asuna
- Yes7%
- No93%
Volume $114.9 · Liquidity $982.3
ZmjjKK
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $112.7 · Liquidity $807.7
Xross
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $109.7 · Liquidity $931.5
SiuFatBB
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $109.7 · Liquidity $868.3
valyn
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $109.7 · Liquidity $873.7
DaviH
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $108.7 · Liquidity $892.4
brawk
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $108.7 · Liquidity $980.9
invy
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $103.7 · Liquidity $824.3
Yuicaw
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $102.5 · Liquidity $279.7
bang
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $101.8 · Liquidity $895
Scales
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $101.2 · Liquidity $888.7
erde
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $101.2 · Liquidity $1K
Jieni7
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $101.2 · Liquidity $961
nobody (EDG)
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $101.2 · Liquidity $957.8
Chronicle
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $100.9 · Liquidity $938.1
nAts
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $95.9 · Liquidity $884
Autumn
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $95.9 · Liquidity $826
Smoggy
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $93.7 · Liquidity $869.3
KROSTALY
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $93.7 · Liquidity $909.4
Munchkin
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $93.7 · Liquidity $931.2
skuba
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $93.7 · Liquidity $895.3
NoMan
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $91.8 · Liquidity $956.6
Darker
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $887.5
slowly
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $961.5
tkzin
- Yes5%
- No96%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $934.2
stew
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $944.1
LewN
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $913.9
Rb
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $986.6
Ivy
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $874
Jamppi
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $968.6
splash
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $958
Kicks
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $954.2
vora
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $933.6
jkuro
- Yes9%
- No91%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $930.1
BerLIN
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $927.9
BuZz
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $958.8
GSR
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $1.1K
Jinggg
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $928.5
d4v41
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $899
something (PRX)
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $855.9
BABYBAY
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $1K
trent
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $940.6
SUYGETSU
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $929.8
N4RRATE
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $898.9
Meteor
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $891.2
iZu
- Yes12%
- No88%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $856.9
UdoTan
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $870.5
keiko
- Yes4%
- No97%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $910.3
Rarga
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $883.9
Lysoar
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $917.2
stax
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $88.7 · Liquidity $878.8
Kr1stal
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $82.6 · Liquidity $851.8
CHICHOO
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $82.5 · Liquidity $894.3
Player A
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player B
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player C
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player D
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player E
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Other
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda
This market will resolve according to which player records the most first bloods across all maps played during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. A first blood is the first kill of a round, recorded as a First Kill (FK) in the official statistics. First bloods recorded in overtime rounds count. Only completed maps count. If two or more players are tied for the most first bloods, this market will resolve to the player with the fewer first deaths (FD) across the entire event. If a tie persists, this market will resolve to the player with the higher total kills across the entire event. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the player whose listed in-game name comes first alphabetically. If a player not listed in this market records the most first bloods, this market will resolve to "Other". If VALORANT Champions 2026 is canceled, or is postponed such that it has not concluded by November 17, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source for this market will be the vlr.gg event stats page ( using the FK (First Kills) column. However, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kako tumačiti ove izglede
Svaka se cijena kreće od 0 do 1 USD i može se tumačiti kao vjerojatnost koju tržište pripisuje određenom ishodu: 0,62 USD znači otprilike 62 %. Cijene se mijenjaju sa svakom transakcijom, pa predstavljaju zajedničku procjenu sudionika, a ne jamstvo. Prije trgovanja provjerite gore navedena pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda, obujam trgovanja i likvidnost te riskirajte samo novac koji si možete priuštiti izgubiti.
Više tržišta: Sport

Worlds 2026: Winner
Other: 50%
24h vol $48.7K · Ends 29. stu 2026.

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026: Winner
Other: 50%
24h vol $14.2K · Ends 1. stu 2026.

Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Match Winner: 64%
24h vol $7K · Ends 16. lis 2026.

Valorant: Team Vitality vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5: 55%
24h vol $29K · Ends 16. lis 2026.

LoL: Cloud9 vs Karmine Corp (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
O/U 3.5 Games: 72%
24h vol $6.4K · Ends 16. lis 2026.

LoL: FURIA Esports vs MVK Esports (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
Match Winner: 76%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends 16. lis 2026.

Counter-Strike: MIBR vs BC.Game Esports (BO3) - Stake Pulse Beat III Group D
Map 2 Winner: 58%
24h vol $99.4K · Ends 15. lis 2026.

Dota 2: LEGION vs PuckChamp (BO3) - DreamLeague Western Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Match Winner: 94%
24h vol $15.5K · Ends 15. lis 2026.

LoL: Team WE vs HANJIN BRION (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs
O/U 3.5 Games: 74%
24h vol $29.9K · Ends 15. lis 2026.

Valorant: FlyQuest RED vs Akave Esports Black (BO3) - VCT Game Changers Americas Last Chance Qualifier Group Stage
Match Winner: 70%
24h vol $9.7K · Ends 15. lis 2026.

Counter-Strike: FURIA vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B
Match Winner: 71%
24h vol $48.8K · Ends 14. lis 2026.

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs PARIVISION (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B
Map 2 Winner: 61%
24h vol $30.3K · Ends 14. lis 2026.

