Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur
{name}: izgledi uživo
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur
- Valentin Royer70%
- Clement Tabur31%
Volume $224.9K · Liquidity $182.7K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Set 2 Winner
- Valentin Royer100%
- Clement Tabur0%
Volume $307.2 · Liquidity $3.9K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $130.2 · Liquidity $0
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Set 1 Winner
Closed- Valentin Royer0%
- Clement Tabur100%
Volume $34.6 · Liquidity —
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $30 · Liquidity $49.3
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Valentin Royer0%
- Clement Tabur100%
Volume $11.5 · Liquidity $0
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Game Spread +/-2.5
- Valentin Royer50%
- Clement Tabur51%
Volume $1.9 · Liquidity $674.2
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $44.6
Lyon Open, Qualification: Valentin Royer vs Clement Tabur Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda
This market refers to the tennis match between Valentin Royer and Clement Tabur in the Lyon Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 8:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Valentin Royer' if Valentin Royer advances against Clement Tabur. This market will resolve to 'Clement Tabur' if Clement Tabur advances against Valentin Royer. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kako tumačiti ove izglede
Svaka se cijena kreće od 0 do 1 USD i može se tumačiti kao vjerojatnost koju tržište pripisuje određenom ishodu: 0,62 USD znači otprilike 62 %. Cijene se mijenjaju sa svakom transakcijom, pa predstavljaju zajedničku procjenu sudionika, a ne jamstvo. Prije trgovanja provjerite gore navedena pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda, obujam trgovanja i likvidnost te riskirajte samo novac koji si možete priuštiti izgubiti.
Više tržišta: Sport

Lyon Open, Qualification: Francesco Maestrelli vs Borna Gojo
Lyon Open, Qualification: Francesco Maestrelli vs Borna Gojo Match O/U 22.5: 100%
24h vol $291.8K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

Lisbon: Patrick Schoen vs Francisco Rocha
Lisbon: Patrick Schoen vs Francisco Rocha Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $321.3K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

Florence: Pavel Lagutin vs Yanaki Milev
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $265K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

Roanne: Matteo Martineau vs Mika Brunold
Roanne: Matteo Martineau vs Mika Brunold Match O/U 22.5: 100%
24h vol $217.3K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $21.2K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

European Open, Qualification: Martin Damm vs Andrea Guerrieri
European Open, Qualification: Martin Damm vs Andrea Guerrieri Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $19.2K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

Cali: Jose Pereira vs Tristan McCormick
Cali: Jose Pereira vs Tristan McCormick Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $13.5K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Hugo Dellien
Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Hugo Dellien: 60%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

European Open: Holger Rune vs Raphael Collignon
European Open: Holger Rune vs Raphael Collignon: 51%
24h vol $13.4K · Ends 26. lis 2026.

W100 Wrexham: Lois Newberry vs Dalayna Hewitt
W100 Wrexham: Lois Newberry vs Dalayna Hewitt: 0%
24h vol $19.9K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

W15 Campina Grande: Isadora Sigrist vs Guisella Insfran
W15 Campina Grande: Isadora Sigrist vs Guisella Insfran: 100%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Daria Snigur: 51%
24h vol $336K · Ends 25. lis 2026.

