Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami
{name}: izgledi uživo
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami
- Michele Ribecai67%
- Jacopo Vasami34%
Volume $76.7K · Liquidity $11.3K
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 2 Winner
Closed- Michele Ribecai100%
- Jacopo Vasami0%
Volume $300 · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume $15 · Liquidity $2.6
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 1 Winner
Closed- Michele Ribecai0%
- Jacopo Vasami100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Match O/U 21.5
- Over90%
- Under10%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.4K
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Michele Ribecai0%
- Jacopo Vasami100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Game Spread +/-1.5
- Michele Ribecai75%
- Jacopo Vasami25%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda
This market refers to the tennis match between Michele Ribecai and Jacopo Vasami in the Florence, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Michele Ribecai' if Michele Ribecai advances against Jacopo Vasami. This market will resolve to 'Jacopo Vasami' if Jacopo Vasami advances against Michele Ribecai. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kako tumačiti ove izglede
Svaka se cijena kreće od 0 do 1 USD i može se tumačiti kao vjerojatnost koju tržište pripisuje određenom ishodu: 0,62 USD znači otprilike 62 %. Cijene se mijenjaju sa svakom transakcijom, pa predstavljaju zajedničku procjenu sudionika, a ne jamstvo. Prije trgovanja provjerite gore navedena pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda, obujam trgovanja i likvidnost te riskirajte samo novac koji si možete priuštiti izgubiti.
Više tržišta: Sport

Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta
Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $19.5K · Ends 26. lis 2026.

European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Marcos Giron
European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Marcos Giron Match O/U 21.5: 64%
24h vol $9.7K · Ends 26. lis 2026.

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata: 100%
24h vol $156.9K · Ends 26. lis 2026.

Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry
Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry Match O/U 21.5: 62%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends 26. lis 2026.

Guangzhou 2: Cruz Hewitt vs Rigele Te
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $51.1K · Ends 26. lis 2026.

Guangzhou 2: Khumoun Sultanov vs Luca Castelnuovo
Guangzhou 2: Khumoun Sultanov vs Luca Castelnuovo: 76%
24h vol $27.8K · Ends 27. lis 2026.

Almaty Open: Sho Shimabukuro vs Roman Safiullin
Almaty Open: Sho Shimabukuro vs Roman Safiullin Match O/U 22.5: 100%
24h vol $109.8K · Ends 27. lis 2026.

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $29.2K · Ends 27. lis 2026.

European Open: Nishesh Basavareddy vs Raphael Collignon
European Open: Nishesh Basavareddy vs Raphael Collignon Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $8.4K · Ends 27. lis 2026.

Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $45.2K · Ends 27. lis 2026.

Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $37.6K · Ends 26. lis 2026.

Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara
Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara Game Spread +/-0.5: 100%
24h vol $325K · Ends 26. lis 2026.

