Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon
{name}: izgledi uživo
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon
- Lucas Poullain78%
- Matisse Bobichon23%
Volume $13.3K · Liquidity $100.6K
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $71.2 · Liquidity $396
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set 1 Winner
Closed- Lucas Poullain0%
- Matisse Bobichon100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set 2 Winner
- Lucas Poullain100%
- Matisse Bobichon0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.5K
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5K
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $298.2
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Lucas Poullain0%
- Matisse Bobichon100%
Volume — · Liquidity $458.1
Brest: Lucas Poullain vs Matisse Bobichon Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Matisse Bobichon0%
- Lucas Poullain100%
Volume — · Liquidity $708.5
Pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda
This market refers to the tennis match between Lucas Poullain and Matisse Bobichon in the Brest, France, Qualifying, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 8:20AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Lucas Poullain' if Lucas Poullain advances against Matisse Bobichon. This market will resolve to 'Matisse Bobichon' if Matisse Bobichon advances against Lucas Poullain. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kako tumačiti ove izglede
Svaka se cijena kreće od 0 do 1 USD i može se tumačiti kao vjerojatnost koju tržište pripisuje određenom ishodu: 0,62 USD znači otprilike 62 %. Cijene se mijenjaju sa svakom transakcijom, pa predstavljaju zajedničku procjenu sudionika, a ne jamstvo. Prije trgovanja provjerite gore navedena pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda, obujam trgovanja i likvidnost te riskirajte samo novac koji si možete priuštiti izgubiti.
Više tržišta: Sport

Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $88.9K · Ends 2. stu 2026.

Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $83.5K · Ends 2. stu 2026.

Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Jacob Fearnley
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Jacob Fearnley Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $59.9K · Ends 2. stu 2026.

Erste Bank Open: Jakub Mensik vs Lukas Neumayer
Erste Bank Open: Jakub Mensik vs Lukas Neumayer: 86%
24h vol $15.4K · Ends 2. stu 2026.

Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Quentin Halys
Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Quentin Halys Match O/U 23.5: 56%
24h vol $61.4K · Ends 3. stu 2026.

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 59%
24h vol $37K · Ends 3. stu 2026.

Swiss Indoors Basel: Dominic Stephan Stricker vs Casper Ruud
Swiss Indoors Basel: Dominic Stephan Stricker vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 83%
24h vol $28K · Ends 3. stu 2026.

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Match O/U 22.5: 57%
24h vol $11.2K · Ends 3. stu 2026.

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $9.1K · Ends 3. stu 2026.

W75 Glasgow: Rosie Cho vs Kate Murray
W75 Glasgow: Rosie Cho vs Kate Murray: 60%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 2. stu 2026.

Curitiba: Laura Samson vs Alice Tubello
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $20.4K · Ends 2. stu 2026.

Curitiba: Antonia Vergara vs Eduarda Gomes
Curitiba: Antonia Vergara vs Eduarda Gomes: 100%
24h vol $19.2K · Ends 2. stu 2026.

