Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru
{name}: izgledi uživo
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru
- Jenson Brooksby48%
- Gabriel Debru53%
Volume $284.2K · Liquidity $41.4K
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jenson Brooksby0%
- Gabriel Debru100%
Volume $1.7K · Liquidity $111.2
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Game Spread +/-4.5
- Jenson Brooksby50%
- Gabriel Debru50%
Volume $100.6 · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.6K
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.7K
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set 1 Winner
- Jenson Brooksby0%
- Gabriel Debru100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set 2 Winner
- Jenson Brooksby50%
- Gabriel Debru50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.6K
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda
This market refers to the tennis match between Jenson Brooksby and Gabriel Debru in the Fort Worth, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 5:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jenson Brooksby' if Jenson Brooksby advances against Gabriel Debru. This market will resolve to 'Gabriel Debru' if Gabriel Debru advances against Jenson Brooksby. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 7, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kako tumačiti ove izglede
Svaka se cijena kreće od 0 do 1 USD i može se tumačiti kao vjerojatnost koju tržište pripisuje određenom ishodu: 0,62 USD znači otprilike 62 %. Cijene se mijenjaju sa svakom transakcijom, pa predstavljaju zajedničku procjenu sudionika, a ne jamstvo. Prije trgovanja provjerite gore navedena pravila za utvrđivanje ishoda, obujam trgovanja i likvidnost te riskirajte samo novac koji si možete priuštiti izgubiti.
Više tržišta: Sport

Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Darwin Blanch
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $49.8K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Isaac Becroft
M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Isaac Becroft Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $51.2K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

W35 Sydney: Hikaru Sato vs I Wen Wan
W35 Sydney: Hikaru Sato vs I Wen Wan: 56%
24h vol $31.5K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

W35 Bakersfield, CA: Hanna Chang vs Connie Ma
W35 Bakersfield, CA: Hanna Chang vs Connie Ma: 100%
24h vol $21.5K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

W35 Bakersfield, CA: Lan Mi vs Jenna DeFalco
W35 Bakersfield, CA: Lan Mi vs Jenna DeFalco Set Handicap +/-1.5: 10%
24h vol $16.1K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

M15 Ithaca: Jack Anthrop vs Rafael Ymer
Jack Anthrop: 100%
24h vol $11K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $10K · Ends 1. stu 2026.

United States Grand Prix: Driver Pole Position
Kimi Antonelli: 99%
24h vol $92.3K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

MLB World Series Champion 2026
Milwaukee Brewers: 73%
24h vol $114.1K · Ends 31. lis 2026.

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers
O/U 1.5: 96%
24h vol $283.2K · Ends 1. stu 2026.

UFC Fight Night: Andre Petroski vs. Azamat Bekoev (Middleweight, Prelims)
Petroski to win by KO/TKO?: 61%
24h vol $11.6K · Ends 1. stu 2026.

Daegu Pegasus vs. Seoul Thunders
O/U 165.5: 48%
24h vol $20.9K · Ends 1. stu 2026.

