Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk
{name} : cotes en direct
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk
- Maria Sakkari35%
- Marta Kostyuk66%
Volume $36.1K · Liquidity $73.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.562%
Volume $186.4 · Liquidity $7.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume $30 · Liquidity $14K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Marta Kostyuk41%
- Maria Sakkari60%
Volume $5.1 · Liquidity $7.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $1.8 · Liquidity $9.6K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.6
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 Winner
- Maria Sakkari41%
- Marta Kostyuk59%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 2 Winner
- Maria Sakkari38%
- Marta Kostyuk63%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over70%
- Under30%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over47%
- Under53%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over23%
- Under78%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.3
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.3
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Match O/U 23.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Game Spread +/-3.5
- Marta Kostyuk48%
- Maria Sakkari53%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.7K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.3
Règles de résolution
This market refers to the tennis match between Maria Sakkari and Marta Kostyuk in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Maria Sakkari' if Maria Sakkari advances against Marta Kostyuk. This market will resolve to 'Marta Kostyuk' if Marta Kostyuk advances against Maria Sakkari. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Comment interpréter ces cotes
Chaque prix varie de 0 à 1 dollar et peut être interprété comme la probabilité que le marché attribue à une issue : 0,62 dollar correspond à environ 62 %. Les prix évoluent à chaque transaction : ils reflètent donc une estimation collective, et non une garantie. Avant de négocier, consultez les règles de résolution ci-dessus, vérifiez le volume des échanges et la liquidité, et ne risquez que l’argent que vous pouvez vous permettre de perdre.
Plus de marchés sur Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Camila Osorio
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Camila Osorio Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $18.6K · Ends 20 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $20.3K · Ends 20 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Zeynep Sonmez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $7.6K · Ends 20 oct. 2026

Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set Handicap +/-1.5: 79%
24h vol $8K · Ends 19 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set Handicap +/-1.5: 60%
24h vol $24.6K · Ends 19 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa
Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $18.3K · Ends 19 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Snigur vs Elise Mertens
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Snigur vs Elise Mertens Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $16.7K · Ends 19 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Lilli Tagger vs Nikola Bartunkova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Lilli Tagger vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $9.1K · Ends 19 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Boulter vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Boulter vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 64%
24h vol $5.9K · Ends 19 oct. 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Carmen Andreea Herea vs Zoe Hammond
W100 Edmond, OK: Carmen Andreea Herea vs Zoe Hammond: 100%
24h vol $7.2K · Ends 19 oct. 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Chukwumelije Clarke vs Briana Szabo
W100 Edmond, OK: Chukwumelije Clarke vs Briana Szabo: 100%
24h vol $23K · Ends 19 oct. 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Juan Bautista Torres vs Alex Barrena
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $66.7K · Ends 19 oct. 2026

