Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez
{name} : cotes en direct
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez
- Maya Joint41%
- Zeynep Sonmez60%
Volume $121.1K · Liquidity $119.3K
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 2 Winner
- Maya Joint1%
- Zeynep Sonmez100%
Volume $3.9K · Liquidity $5.2K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $2.6K · Liquidity $8.7
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 Winner
Closed- Maya Joint100%
- Zeynep Sonmez0%
Volume $456.8 · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Match O/U 21.5
- Over99%
- Under1%
Volume $259 · Liquidity $2.3K
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Zeynep Sonmez0%
- Maya Joint100%
Volume $165.8 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Match O/U 22.5
- Over75%
- Under25%
Volume $39.9 · Liquidity $50
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume $3.6 · Liquidity $355.6
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Match O/U 23.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.4K
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.7K
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Game Spread +/-0.5
- Zeynep Sonmez50%
- Maya Joint50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Règles de résolution
This market refers to the tennis match between Maya Joint and Zeynep Sonmez in the Japan Women's Open, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 9:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Maya Joint' if Maya Joint advances against Zeynep Sonmez. This market will resolve to 'Zeynep Sonmez' if Zeynep Sonmez advances against Maya Joint. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Comment interpréter ces cotes
Chaque prix varie de 0 à 1 dollar et peut être interprété comme la probabilité que le marché attribue à une issue : 0,62 dollar correspond à environ 62 %. Les prix évoluent à chaque transaction : ils reflètent donc une estimation collective, et non une garantie. Avant de négocier, consultez les règles de résolution ci-dessus, vérifiez le volume des échanges et la liquidité, et ne risquez que l’argent que vous pouvez vous permettre de perdre.
Plus de marchés sur Sport

Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 Winner: 77%
24h vol $22.6K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina: 76%
24h vol $10.9K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 62%
24h vol $13.3K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $37.6K · Ends 26 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara
Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara Game Spread +/-0.5: 100%
24h vol $325K · Ends 26 oct. 2026

M25 Mumbai: Noah Schachter vs Manish Sureshkumar
M25 Mumbai: Noah Schachter vs Manish Sureshkumar Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $21.2K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Guangzhou 2: Khumoun Sultanov vs Luca Castelnuovo
Guangzhou 2: Khumoun Sultanov vs Luca Castelnuovo: 76%
24h vol $27.8K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Almaty Open: Sho Shimabukuro vs Roman Safiullin
Almaty Open: Sho Shimabukuro vs Roman Safiullin Match O/U 22.5: 100%
24h vol $109.8K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Idriss Haddouch
M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Idriss Haddouch: 69%
24h vol $90.8K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $29.2K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

European Open: Nishesh Basavareddy vs Raphael Collignon
European Open: Nishesh Basavareddy vs Raphael Collignon Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $8.4K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $45.2K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

