Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev
{name} : cotes en direct
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev
- Tommy Paul55%
- Andrey Rublev46%
Volume $41K · Liquidity $77K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $66.2 · Liquidity $13.5K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Match O/U 23.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume $17.2 · Liquidity $10.1K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Match O/U 21.5
- Over62%
- Under38%
Volume $15.9 · Liquidity $5.7K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul34%
- Andrey Rublev66%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $14.6K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume $2.5 · Liquidity $18.8K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 Winner
- Tommy Paul55%
- Andrey Rublev45%
Volume — · Liquidity $28.3K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 Winner
- Tommy Paul50%
- Andrey Rublev50%
Volume — · Liquidity $60
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over84%
- Under16%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over56%
- Under44%
Volume — · Liquidity $877.7
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over34%
- Under67%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Game Spread +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul49%
- Andrey Rublev51%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.5K
Règles de résolution
This market refers to the tennis match between Tommy Paul and Andrey Rublev in the Erste Bank Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tommy Paul' if Tommy Paul advances against Andrey Rublev. This market will resolve to 'Andrey Rublev' if Andrey Rublev advances against Tommy Paul. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Comment interpréter ces cotes
Chaque prix varie de 0 à 1 dollar et peut être interprété comme la probabilité que le marché attribue à une issue : 0,62 dollar correspond à environ 62 %. Les prix évoluent à chaque transaction : ils reflètent donc une estimation collective, et non une garantie. Avant de négocier, consultez les règles de résolution ci-dessus, vérifiez le volume des échanges et la liquidité, et ne risquez que l’argent que vous pouvez vous permettre de perdre.
Plus de marchés sur Sport

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 60%
24h vol $23.5K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $14.7K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $12K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse
Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $11.4K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils
Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils Match O/U 21.5: 66%
24h vol $10.8K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 21.5: 62%
24h vol $7.7K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Match O/U 22.5: 51%
24h vol $43.5K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Koki Matsuda
Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Koki Matsuda Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $169.4K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Ningbo: Jake Delaney vs Alexandr Binda
Ningbo: Jake Delaney vs Alexandr Binda Set 2 O/U 9.5: 91%
24h vol $25.6K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Ningbo: Yaroslav Demin vs Carl Overbeck
Ningbo: Yaroslav Demin vs Carl Overbeck: 55%
24h vol $12.1K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Seoul: Seong-Chan Hong vs Yibing Wu
Seoul: Seong-Chan Hong vs Yibing Wu Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $32.1K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Ningbo: Fajing Sun vs Hayato Matsuoka
Ningbo: Fajing Sun vs Hayato Matsuoka Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $11K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

