Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
{name} : cotes en direct
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
- Daniil Medvedev80%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili21%
Volume $24.1K · Liquidity $98.6K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Daniil Medvedev55%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili46%
Volume $487.5 · Liquidity $43.1K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 21.5
- Over54%
- Under47%
Volume $66.5 · Liquidity $13.3K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Game Spread +/-4.5
- Daniil Medvedev44%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili56%
Volume $29.6 · Liquidity $6.2K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 22.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume $9.1 · Liquidity $16.4K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 23.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $3.1K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev71%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili30%
Volume $1.4 · Liquidity $16.2K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 2 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev50%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili50%
Volume $1 · Liquidity $60
Completed Match
- Yes49%
- No51%
Volume $1 · Liquidity $0.4
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over80%
- Under21%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.536%
- Under 2.565%
Volume — · Liquidity $32.9K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over56%
- Under44%
Volume — · Liquidity $914.8
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over34%
- Under67%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Règles de résolution
This market refers to the tennis match between Daniil Medvedev and Nikoloz Basilashvili in the Almaty Open, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 6:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daniil Medvedev' if Daniil Medvedev advances against Nikoloz Basilashvili. This market will resolve to 'Nikoloz Basilashvili' if Nikoloz Basilashvili advances against Daniil Medvedev. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Comment interpréter ces cotes
Chaque prix varie de 0 à 1 dollar et peut être interprété comme la probabilité que le marché attribue à une issue : 0,62 dollar correspond à environ 62 %. Les prix évoluent à chaque transaction : ils reflètent donc une estimation collective, et non une garantie. Avant de négocier, consultez les règles de résolution ci-dessus, vérifiez le volume des échanges et la liquidité, et ne risquez que l’argent que vous pouvez vous permettre de perdre.
Plus de marchés sur Sport

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Fabian Marozsan vs Tomas Machac
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Fabian Marozsan vs Tomas Machac Game Spread +/-2.5: 56%
24h vol $9.7K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Leylah Fernandez: 76%
24h vol $23K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Joanna Garland
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Joanna Garland Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 100%
24h vol $169.3K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $588.8K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Sayaka Ishii vs Yulia Putintseva
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Sayaka Ishii vs Yulia Putintseva Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $62.5K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Barcelona vs. Basket Zaragoza
Barcelona (-10.5): 100%
24h vol $55.8K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Zimbabwe Women Tour of India ODIs: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women
India Women: 98%
24h vol $21.7K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Beijing Ducks vs. Guangzhou Loong Lions
Beijing Ducks vs. Guangzhou Loong Lions: 95%
24h vol $7.8K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Daegu Pegasus vs. Seoul Thunders
O/U 165.5: 47%
24h vol $22.5K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Melbourne United vs. Sydney Kings
O/U 193.5: 67%
24h vol $70.6K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Anyang vs. Wonju DB Promy
O/U 170.5: 100%
24h vol $41.8K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Cairns Taipans vs. New Zealand Breakers
Cairns Taipans vs. New Zealand Breakers: 100%
24h vol $49.9K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

