Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz
{name} : cotes en direct
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz
- Daniel Altmaier23%
- Taylor Fritz78%
Volume $39.7K · Liquidity $46K
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over34%
- Under66%
Volume $28.7 · Liquidity $3.3K
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 21.5
- Over55%
- Under46%
Volume $16 · Liquidity $13.1K
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Taylor Fritz56%
- Daniel Altmaier44%
Volume $8.6 · Liquidity $24.2K
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 23.5
- Over39%
- Under61%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $2K
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.532%
- Under 2.568%
Volume $4.4 · Liquidity $13.5K
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over82%
- Under19%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 22.5
- Over45%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.4K
Completed Match
- Yes49%
- No51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 Winner
- Daniel Altmaier28%
- Taylor Fritz73%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.6K
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 Winner
- Daniel Altmaier52%
- Taylor Fritz48%
Volume — · Liquidity $79.3
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over56%
- Under44%
Volume — · Liquidity $896.3
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Game Spread +/-4.5
- Taylor Fritz42%
- Daniel Altmaier59%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.6K
Règles de résolution
This market refers to the tennis match between Daniel Altmaier and Taylor Fritz in the Lyon Open, originally scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 9:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daniel Altmaier' if Daniel Altmaier advances against Taylor Fritz. This market will resolve to 'Taylor Fritz' if Taylor Fritz advances against Daniel Altmaier. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 6, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Comment interpréter ces cotes
Chaque prix varie de 0 à 1 dollar et peut être interprété comme la probabilité que le marché attribue à une issue : 0,62 dollar correspond à environ 62 %. Les prix évoluent à chaque transaction : ils reflètent donc une estimation collective, et non une garantie. Avant de négocier, consultez les règles de résolution ci-dessus, vérifiez le volume des échanges et la liquidité, et ne risquez que l’argent que vous pouvez vous permettre de perdre.
Plus de marchés sur Sport

Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $11.8K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 1 O/U 8.5: 91%
24h vol $10.7K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Adrian Mannarino
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Adrian Mannarino Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $8K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Jay Dylan Friend
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Jay Dylan Friend Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $17.1K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 1 O/U 10.5: 59%
24h vol $28.1K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Lilli Tagger
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Lilli Tagger Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $419.4K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $15.5K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set Handicap +/-1.5: 56%
24h vol $15.3K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

W15 Bol: Eliska Tichackova vs Andrea Obradovic
W15 Bol: Eliska Tichackova vs Andrea Obradovic: 82%
24h vol $50K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Naoki Nakagawa
M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Naoki Nakagawa: 66%
24h vol $20.2K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Zane Stevens
Blake Ellis: 58%
24h vol $15.1K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

Le Havre AC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC - Exact Score
Le Havre AC 4 - 0 Paris Saint-Germain FC: 40%
24h vol $10.3K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

