Most First Bloods at VALORANT Champions 2026
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
UdoTan
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.4K · Liquidity —
Autumn
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.4K · Liquidity —
Rarga
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.3K · Liquidity —
skuba
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.2K · Liquidity —
d4v41
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $875.8 · Liquidity —
xavi8k
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $868.4 · Liquidity —
BerLIN
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $849.5 · Liquidity —
nAts
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $844 · Liquidity —
dos9
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $843.5 · Liquidity $0
lukxo
- Yes39%
- No61%
Volume $811.4 · Liquidity $2.4K
Lysoar
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $787.5 · Liquidity —
KROSTALY
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $776.8 · Liquidity —
Avez
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $756 · Liquidity —
Jinggg
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $745 · Liquidity —
Smoggy
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $739.6 · Liquidity —
mada
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $733.5 · Liquidity —
SUYGETSU
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $725 · Liquidity —
Timotino
- Yes20%
- No80%
Volume $709.3 · Liquidity $1.8K
keiko
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $687.5 · Liquidity —
jkuro
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $651.7 · Liquidity —
Yuicaw
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $601.1 · Liquidity $0
trexx
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $537.5 · Liquidity —
invy
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $526.5 · Liquidity —
WsLeo
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $506.7 · Liquidity —
xeus
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $481 · Liquidity $0
Rb
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $416.2 · Liquidity —
s0pp
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $374.8 · Liquidity —
sociablEE
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $369.5 · Liquidity —
crownfisher
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $344.2 · Liquidity —
happywei
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $340.7 · Liquidity $0
Francis
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $326 · Liquidity $0
PatMen
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $320.2 · Liquidity —
jawgemo
- Yes19%
- No81%
Volume $314.9 · Liquidity $1.8K
brawk
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $307.5 · Liquidity —
iZu
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $306.7 · Liquidity —
Erv
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $305.5 · Liquidity $0
N4RRATE
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $283.5 · Liquidity —
GSR
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $281.6 · Liquidity —
Ethan
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $269.7 · Liquidity —
stax
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $262.6 · Liquidity —
SiuFatBB
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $254.7 · Liquidity —
Cryocells
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $238 · Liquidity $1.9K
f0rsakeN
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $232.5 · Liquidity $0
zhe
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $232.5 · Liquidity $0
Munchkin
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $222.6 · Liquidity —
ZmjjKK
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $214.5 · Liquidity —
Kr1stal
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $207.6 · Liquidity —
NoMan
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $206.9 · Liquidity —
splash
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $205.8 · Liquidity $0
LewN
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $203.8 · Liquidity —
something (PRX)
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $202.5 · Liquidity $0
Ivy
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $190.8 · Liquidity —
kamo
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $190.7 · Liquidity $0
CHICHOO
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $189.5 · Liquidity —
bang
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $184.9 · Liquidity $1.6K
Xross
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $183.5 · Liquidity $0
yetujey
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $182.5 · Liquidity —
Scales
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $182 · Liquidity —
Jieni7
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $182 · Liquidity —
nobody (EDG)
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $182 · Liquidity —
Kicks
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $174.7 · Liquidity $0
trent
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $171.5 · Liquidity $1.5K
stew
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $169.5 · Liquidity —
slowly
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $169.5 · Liquidity —
Derke
- Yes4%
- No97%
Volume $157.1 · Liquidity $1.7K
Sayonara
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $151.2 · Liquidity $1.7K
leaf
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $140.9 · Liquidity $1.7K
Dambi
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $131.2 · Liquidity $0
PROFEK
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $131.2 · Liquidity $1.7K
Chronicle
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $125.9 · Liquidity $1.7K
Asuna
- Yes10%
- No90%
Volume $124.9 · Liquidity $1.6K
valyn
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volume $119.7 · Liquidity $1.5K
DaviH
- Yes3%
- No98%
Volume $118.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
erde
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume $111.2 · Liquidity $1.8K
Meteor
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
tkzin
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
BuZz
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
Jamppi
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K
vora
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.6K
BABYBAY
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.8K
Darker
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.8K
Player B
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player C
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player D
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player E
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player A
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Other
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market will resolve according to which player records the most first bloods across all maps played during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. A first blood is the first kill of a round, recorded as a First Kill (FK) in the official statistics. First bloods recorded in overtime rounds count. Only completed maps count. If two or more players are tied for the most first bloods, this market will resolve to the player with the fewer first deaths (FD) across the entire event. If a tie persists, this market will resolve to the player with the higher total kills across the entire event. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the player whose listed in-game name comes first alphabetically. If a player not listed in this market records the most first bloods, this market will resolve to "Other". If VALORANT Champions 2026 is canceled, or is postponed such that it has not concluded by November 17, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source for this market will be the vlr.gg event stats page ( using the FK (First Kills) column. However, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Most Kills at VALORANT Champions 2026
Player E: 50%
24h vol $20.8K · Ends 18.11.2026

Worlds 2026: Winner
Other: 50%
24h vol $126.2K · Ends 29.11.2026

Worlds 2026: Finals MVP
Player A: 50%
24h vol $16.5K · Ends 29.11.2026

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026: Winner
BNK FEARX: 69%
24h vol $23.5K · Ends 1.11.2026

Highest ACS at VALORANT Champions 2026
Player A: 50%
24h vol $23.8K · Ends 20.10.2026

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs
Match Winner: 61%
24h vol $47.3K · Ends 20.10.2026

LoL: BNK FEARX vs Team WE (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors: 72%
24h vol $54.1K · Ends 17.10.2026

Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Match Winner: 65%
24h vol $17.1K · Ends 16.10.2026

Valorant: Team Vitality vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5: 61%
24h vol $89.4K · Ends 16.10.2026

LoL: FURIA Esports vs MVK Esports (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
Match Winner: 76%
24h vol $47K · Ends 16.10.2026

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs FURIA (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 52%
24h vol $688.3K · Ends 16.10.2026

Dota 2: Team Lynx vs LEGION (BO3) - DreamLeague Western Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Both Teams Beat Roshan: 50%
24h vol $17K · Ends 16.10.2026

