Highest ACS at VALORANT Champions 2026
{name}: reaaliaikaiset todennäköisyydet
trexx
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.1K · Liquidity $0
Francis
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $751.3 · Liquidity —
dos9
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $710.1 · Liquidity $0
nAts
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $665 · Liquidity $0
avez
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $665 · Liquidity $0
Xross
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $655 · Liquidity $0
d4v41
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $655 · Liquidity $0
f0rsakeN
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $646.1 · Liquidity $0
N4RRATE
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $645.1 · Liquidity $0
Erv
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $641.2 · Liquidity $0
ZmjjKK
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $585.2 · Liquidity $0
iZu
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $575 · Liquidity $0
SiuFatBB
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $545 · Liquidity $0
something (PRX)
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $545 · Liquidity $0
PatMen
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $545 · Liquidity $0
Dambi
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $545 · Liquidity $0
LêwN
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $545 · Liquidity $0
BerLIN
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $541.5 · Liquidity $0
Meteor
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $530 · Liquidity $0
Jinggg
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
invy
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
BuZz
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
Kr1stal
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
yetujey
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
xeus
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
mada
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
jkuro
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
crownfisher
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
autumn
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
brawk
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $525 · Liquidity $0
Ivy
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $505 · Liquidity —
Rb
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $505 · Liquidity —
KROSTALY
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $505 · Liquidity $0
Munchkin
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $505 · Liquidity $0
stew
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $505 · Liquidity $0
Smoggy
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $505 · Liquidity $0
GSR
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $342 · Liquidity $0
happywei
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $321 · Liquidity $0
WsLeo
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $300 · Liquidity $0
nobody (EDG)
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $245.1 · Liquidity $0
stax
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $235.8 · Liquidity —
s0pp
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $225.3 · Liquidity —
NoMan
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $210 · Liquidity —
Scales
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $205.2 · Liquidity $0
Splash
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $205.2 · Liquidity $0
slowly
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $205.2 · Liquidity $0
CHICHOO
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $205.2 · Liquidity $0
sociablEE
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $205.2 · Liquidity $0
xavi8k
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $205.2 · Liquidity $0
Yuicaw
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $112.1 · Liquidity $0
Lysoar
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $105.3 · Liquidity $0
Timotino
- Yes29%
- No71%
Volume $101 · Liquidity $48.9
Darker
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume $100.9 · Liquidity $153.4
SUYGETSU
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $92.9 · Liquidity $0
kamo
- Yes30%
- No70%
Volume $81 · Liquidity $50.2
lukxo
- Yes16%
- No84%
Volume $81 · Liquidity $52
Kicks
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $65.4 · Liquidity $0
PROFEK
- Yes10%
- No90%
Volume $60 · Liquidity $53.4
valyn
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume $59 · Liquidity $31
zhe
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $25 · Liquidity $0
UdoTan
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0
Ethan
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0
Rarga
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0
skuba
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0
keiko
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0
trent
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume — · Liquidity $55.2
Asuna
- Yes17%
- No83%
Volume — · Liquidity $85.4
Cryocells
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume — · Liquidity $66.2
vora
- Yes17%
- No83%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.7K
bang
- Yes13%
- No87%
Volume — · Liquidity $87.6
leaf
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume — · Liquidity $96
jawgemo
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volume — · Liquidity $96.3
babybay
- Yes19%
- No81%
Volume — · Liquidity $44.5
Player A
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player B
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player C
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player D
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Player E
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
Other
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $0 · Liquidity $0
erde
- Yes17%
- No83%
Volume — · Liquidity $56.8
tkzin
- Yes16%
- No84%
Volume — · Liquidity $59.9
DaviH
- Yes19%
- No81%
Volume — · Liquidity $51.2
Derke
- Yes17%
- No83%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.7K
Sayonara
- Yes19%
- No81%
Volume — · Liquidity $63.3
Chronicle
- Yes17%
- No83%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.7K
Jamppi
- Yes38%
- No62%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.5K
Markkinan ratkaisusäännöt
This market will resolve according to which player records the highest ACS (Average Combat Score) across all maps played during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. Only players who play at least 8 maps at VALORANT Champions 2026 are eligible for this market. Players who play fewer than 8 maps are excluded regardless of their ACS, and this market will resolve according to the highest ACS among eligible players. If two or more players are tied for the highest ACS, this market will resolve to the player with the higher total kills across the entire event. If a tie persists, this market will resolve to the player with the lower total deaths across the entire event. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the player whose listed in-game name comes first alphabetically. If a player not listed in this market records the highest ACS among eligible players, this market will resolve to "Other". If VALORANT Champions 2026 is canceled, or is postponed such that it has not concluded by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source for this market will be the vlr.gg event stats page ( However, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Näin tulkitset näitä todennäköisyyksiä
Jokainen hinta on 0–1 dollaria, ja sen voi tulkita markkinoiden arvioksi tietyn lopputuloksen todennäköisyydestä: 0,62 dollaria tarkoittaa noin 62 %:n todennäköisyyttä. Hinnat muuttuvat jokaisen kaupan myötä, joten ne kuvastavat osallistujien yhteistä arviota eivätkä takaa lopputulosta. Tarkista ennen kaupankäyntiä yllä olevat ratkaisusäännöt, kaupankäynnin volyymi ja likviditeetti. Riskiin kannattaa asettaa vain rahaa, jonka voit menettää.
Lisää Urheilu-markkinoita

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs
Match Winner: 61%
24h vol $47.3K · Ends 20.10.2026

LoL: BNK FEARX vs Team WE (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs
O/U 3.5 Games: 72%
24h vol $54.2K · Ends 17.10.2026

Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Match Winner: 65%
24h vol $17.1K · Ends 16.10.2026

Valorant: Team Vitality vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5: 62%
24h vol $92.9K · Ends 16.10.2026

LoL: FURIA Esports vs MVK Esports (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
Match Winner: 76%
24h vol $48.8K · Ends 16.10.2026

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs FURIA (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 60%
24h vol $950.6K · Ends 16.10.2026

Dota 2: Team Lynx vs LEGION (BO3) - DreamLeague Western Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Game Handicap: LEGION (-1.5) vs Team Lynx (+1.5): 65%
24h vol $102.9K · Ends 16.10.2026

LoL: Cloud9 vs Karmine Corp (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
Game 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $2.1M · Ends 16.10.2026

Dota 2: OG vs Team Synapse (BO3) - DreamLeague Western Europe Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Game 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $53.4K · Ends 16.10.2026

Counter-Strike: Esport Academy Copenhagen vs ENCE (BO1) - Elisa BreakOut Series #2 Group A
Match Winner: 0%
24h vol $21.3K · Ends 15.10.2026

Counter-Strike: WRAITH PCIFIC vs Saint Sinners (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #12 Group B
Map Handicap: PCIFIC (-1.5) vs Saint Sinners (+1.5): 100%
24h vol $24K · Ends 15.10.2026

Dota 2: PlayTime vs Skyreavers (BO3) - DreamLeague South America Closed Qualifier Playoffs
Ends in Daytime: 51%
24h vol $301.8K · Ends 15.10.2026

