Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann
Mercados
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann
- Kaitlin Quevedo61%
- Jil Teichmann40%
Volumen $16.7K · Liquidez $120.2K
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Game Spread +/-1.5
- Kaitlin Quevedo55%
- Jil Teichmann45%
Volumen $2K · Liquidez $12.1K
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Kaitlin Quevedo39%
- Jil Teichmann62%
Volumen $492.9 · Liquidez $6.7K
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volumen $406.5 · Liquidez $17.4K
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 Winner
- Kaitlin Quevedo56%
- Jil Teichmann44%
Volumen $110.7 · Liquidez $5.2K
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.538%
- Under 2.562%
Volumen $3.8 · Liquidez $7.4K
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Match O/U 22.5
- Over45%
- Under56%
Volumen $2.2 · Liquidez $12.7K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volumen — · Liquidez $2
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Set 2 Winner
- Kaitlin Quevedo30%
- Jil Teichmann70%
Volumen — · Liquidez $33.9
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over68%
- Under32%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.7K
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over28%
- Under72%
Volumen — · Liquidez $930.1
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Guangzhou Open: Kaitlin Quevedo vs Jil Teichmann Match O/U 23.5
- Over54%
- Under46%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.5
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Kaitlin Quevedo and Jil Teichmann in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for October 30, 2026 at 2:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Kaitlin Quevedo' if Kaitlin Quevedo advances against Jil Teichmann. This market will resolve to 'Jil Teichmann' if Jil Teichmann advances against Kaitlin Quevedo. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 13, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Harriet Dart
Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Harriet Dart Match O/U 21.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $388.4K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Xinran Sun vs Claire Liu
Guangzhou Open: Xinran Sun vs Claire Liu Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
Vol. 24h $75.8K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
Vol. 24h $39.6K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Han Shi
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Han Shi: 74%
Vol. 24h $18.2K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

M15 Fergana: Grigory Shebekin vs David Eichenseher
M15 Fergana: Grigory Shebekin vs David Eichenseher: 56%
Vol. 24h $56.9K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Seong-Chan Hong
Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Seong-Chan Hong: 100%
Vol. 24h $115.9K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 77%
Vol. 24h $51.8K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Valentin Vacherot
Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Valentin Vacherot Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
Vol. 24h $25.7K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Ningbo: Mert Alkaya vs Yu-Hsiou Hsu
Ningbo: Mert Alkaya vs Yu-Hsiou Hsu Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $32.3K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Guayaquil: Emilio Camacho vs Joao Lucas Da Silva
Guayaquil: Emilio Camacho vs Joao Lucas Da Silva: 59%
Vol. 24h $177K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

New Zealand Breakers vs. Adelaide 36ers
Adelaide 36ers (-1.5): 78%
Vol. 24h $32.4K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 50%
Vol. 24h $32.4K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

