Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato
Mercados
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato
- Martyna Kubka56%
- Lisa Pigato44%
Volumen $6.9K · Liquidez $111.5K
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Martyna Kubka36%
- Lisa Pigato65%
Volumen $2.9K · Liquidez $9.3K
Completed Match
- Yes56%
- No44%
Volumen $1.7K · Liquidez $3.1
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Set 1 Winner
- Martyna Kubka56%
- Lisa Pigato45%
Volumen — · Liquidez $8.4K
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Set 2 Winner
- Martyna Kubka50%
- Lisa Pigato50%
Volumen — · Liquidez $60
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.538%
- Under 2.563%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.4K
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over38%
- Under63%
Volumen — · Liquidez $613.7
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Game Spread +/-0.5
- Martyna Kubka30%
- Lisa Pigato71%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.1K
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.1
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Match O/U 21.5
- Over52%
- Under49%
Volumen — · Liquidez $8.7K
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volumen — · Liquidez $6.6K
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.1
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over25%
- Under75%
Volumen — · Liquidez $440.9
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.1
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.1
Courmayeur: Martyna Kubka vs Lisa Pigato Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $12
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Martyna Kubka and Lisa Pigato in the Courmayeur, originally scheduled for October 29, 2026 at 3:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Martyna Kubka' if Martyna Kubka advances against Lisa Pigato. This market will resolve to 'Lisa Pigato' if Lisa Pigato advances against Martyna Kubka. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 12, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Curitiba: Julia Riera vs Yasmine Kabbaj
Yes: 100%
Vol. 24h $146.3K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

Curitiba: Francesca Jones vs Marjorie Souza
Curitiba: Francesca Jones vs Marjorie Souza Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $102.9K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Xinran Sun vs Claire Liu
Guangzhou Open: Xinran Sun vs Claire Liu Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
Vol. 24h $15K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami
Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami: 96%
Vol. 24h $43.5K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Courmayeur: Lucrezia Stefanini vs Ayla Aksu
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $105K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

W50 Morelia: Jo-Yee Chan vs Ipek Oz
W50 Morelia: Jo-Yee Chan vs Ipek Oz Set Handicap +/-1.5: 55%
Vol. 24h $14.9K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff: 77%
Vol. 24h $30.3K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

W75 Toronto: Teah Chavez vs Lea Ma
W75 Toronto: Teah Chavez vs Lea Ma Set Handicap +/-1.5: 56%
Vol. 24h $26.6K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

W15 Neuquén: Luna Morini vs Alisa Danilova
W15 Neuquén: Luna Morini vs Alisa Danilova: 100%
Vol. 24h $12.5K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

Guayaquil: Diego Dedura-Palomero vs Valerio Aboian
Guayaquil: Diego Dedura-Palomero vs Valerio Aboian: 75%
Vol. 24h $46.2K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

W35 Norman, OK: Evialina Laskevich vs Dana Guzman
W35 Norman, OK: Evialina Laskevich vs Dana Guzman Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $11.8K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Taylor Fritz vs Denis Shapovalov
Swiss Indoors Basel: Taylor Fritz vs Denis Shapovalov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $144.5K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

