Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva
Mercados
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva
- Elsa Jacquemot2%
- Alina Charaeva99%
Volumen $64.5K · Liquidez $79K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volumen $1.2K · Liquidez $2
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Game Spread +/-1.5
- Alina Charaeva50%
- Elsa Jacquemot50%
Volumen $139.3 · Liquidez —
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alina Charaeva1%
- Elsa Jacquemot100%
Volumen $36.6 · Liquidez $359
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen $13 · Liquidez $599.9
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Set 2 Winner
- Elsa Jacquemot100%
- Alina Charaeva0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.9K
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volumen — · Liquidez $415.8
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Set 1 O/U 8.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Set 1 O/U 9.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Set 1 O/U 10.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $550.8
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $640
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $739
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $318.3
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volumen — · Liquidez $212.3
Courmayeur: Elsa Jacquemot vs Alina Charaeva Set 1 Winner
Cerrado- Elsa Jacquemot0%
- Alina Charaeva100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Elsa Jacquemot and Alina Charaeva in the Courmayeur, originally scheduled for October 31, 2026 at 11:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Elsa Jacquemot' if Elsa Jacquemot advances against Alina Charaeva. This market will resolve to 'Alina Charaeva' if Alina Charaeva advances against Elsa Jacquemot. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 14, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Curitiba: Nauhany Leme Da Silva vs Alice Tubello
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $26.1K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Nuno Borges vs Adrian Mannarino
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Nuno Borges vs Adrian Mannarino Set 2 Winner: 100%
Vol. 24h $123.1K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $229.2K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Alex Molcan vs Daniel Altmaier
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Alex Molcan vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 Winner: 100%
Vol. 24h $23.3K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Grigor Dimitrov
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Grigor Dimitrov Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 68%
Vol. 24h $19.4K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Jiri Lehecka vs Jan-Lennard Struff
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jiri Lehecka vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $197.9K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

W75 Poitiers: Oceane Dodin vs Clara Burel
W75 Poitiers: Oceane Dodin vs Clara Burel: 100%
Vol. 24h $19.4K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

W75 Toronto: Ayana Akli vs Katherine Sebov
W75 Toronto: Ayana Akli vs Katherine Sebov Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $16.3K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jaume Munar
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jaume Munar: 100%
Vol. 24h $106.6K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Brest: Martin Damm vs Dino Prizmic
Brest: Martin Damm vs Dino Prizmic: 67%
Vol. 24h $126.6K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

England and Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan ODIs: Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
Pakistan: 100%
Vol. 24h $264K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Mexican Grand Prix: Driver Winner
Kimi Antonelli: 36%
Vol. 24h $23.2K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

