Most First Bloods at VALORANT Champions 2026
Mercados
UdoTan
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $1.4K · Liquidez —
Autumn
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $1.4K · Liquidez —
Rarga
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $1.3K · Liquidez $0
skuba
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $1.2K · Liquidez —
d4v41
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $875.8 · Liquidez —
xavi8k
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $868.4 · Liquidez —
BerLIN
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $849.5 · Liquidez —
nAts
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $844 · Liquidez $0
dos9
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $843.5 · Liquidez $0
Lysoar
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $787.5 · Liquidez —
KROSTALY
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $776.8 · Liquidez —
Avez
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $756 · Liquidez —
Jinggg
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $745 · Liquidez —
Smoggy
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $739.6 · Liquidez —
mada
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $733.5 · Liquidez $0
SUYGETSU
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $725 · Liquidez —
lukxo
- Yes39%
- No61%
Volumen $711.4 · Liquidez $5.6K
Timotino
- Yes20%
- No80%
Volumen $709.3 · Liquidez $1.6K
keiko
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $687.5 · Liquidez —
jkuro
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $651.7 · Liquidez —
Yuicaw
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $601.1 · Liquidez $0
trexx
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $537.5 · Liquidez —
invy
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $526.5 · Liquidez —
WsLeo
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $506.7 · Liquidez $0
xeus
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $481 · Liquidez $0
Rb
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $416.2 · Liquidez —
s0pp
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $374.8 · Liquidez —
sociablEE
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $369.5 · Liquidez —
crownfisher
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $344.2 · Liquidez —
happywei
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $340.7 · Liquidez $0
Francis
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $326 · Liquidez $0
PatMen
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $320.2 · Liquidez —
jawgemo
- Yes18%
- No82%
Volumen $314.9 · Liquidez $2K
brawk
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $307.5 · Liquidez —
iZu
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $306.7 · Liquidez —
Erv
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $305.5 · Liquidez $0
N4RRATE
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $283.5 · Liquidez —
GSR
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $281.6 · Liquidez —
Ethan
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $269.7 · Liquidez —
stax
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $262.6 · Liquidez —
SiuFatBB
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $254.7 · Liquidez —
Cryocells
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volumen $238 · Liquidez $1.7K
f0rsakeN
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $232.5 · Liquidez $0
zhe
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $232.5 · Liquidez $0
Munchkin
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $222.6 · Liquidez —
ZmjjKK
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $214.5 · Liquidez —
Kr1stal
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $207.6 · Liquidez —
NoMan
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $206.9 · Liquidez $0
splash
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $205.8 · Liquidez $0
LewN
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $203.8 · Liquidez —
something (PRX)
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $202.5 · Liquidez $0
Ivy
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $190.8 · Liquidez —
kamo
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $190.7 · Liquidez $0
CHICHOO
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $189.5 · Liquidez —
bang
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volumen $184.9 · Liquidez $1.5K
Xross
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $183.5 · Liquidez $0
yetujey
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $182.5 · Liquidez —
Scales
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $182 · Liquidez —
Jieni7
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $182 · Liquidez $0
nobody (EDG)
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $182 · Liquidez —
Kicks
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $174.7 · Liquidez $0
stew
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $169.5 · Liquidez —
slowly
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $169.5 · Liquidez —
Derke
- Yes4%
- No97%
Volumen $157.1 · Liquidez $1.5K
Sayonara
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volumen $151.2 · Liquidez $1.5K
leaf
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volumen $140.9 · Liquidez $1.5K
Dambi
Cerrado- Yes0%
- No100%
Volumen $131.2 · Liquidez $0
PROFEK
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volumen $131.2 · Liquidez $1.5K
Asuna
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volumen $124.9 · Liquidez $1.8K
trent
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volumen $123.7 · Liquidez $1.8K
valyn
- Yes1%
- No99%
Volumen $119.7 · Liquidez $1.4K
DaviH
- Yes3%
- No98%
Volumen $118.7 · Liquidez $1.6K
erde
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volumen $111.2 · Liquidez $2K
Chronicle
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volumen $110.9 · Liquidez $1.5K
vora
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volumen $98.7 · Liquidez $1.5K
Meteor
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volumen $98.7 · Liquidez $1.6K
tkzin
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volumen $98.7 · Liquidez $1.4K
Jamppi
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volumen $98.7 · Liquidez $1.6K
BABYBAY
- Yes2%
- No98%
Volumen $98.7 · Liquidez $1.7K
BuZz
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volumen $98.7 · Liquidez $1.5K
Darker
- Yes3%
- No97%
Volumen $98.7 · Liquidez $1.6K
Player B
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volumen $0 · Liquidez $0
Player C
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volumen $0 · Liquidez $0
Player D
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volumen $0 · Liquidez $0
Player E
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volumen $0 · Liquidez $0
Other
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volumen $0 · Liquidez $0
Player A
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volumen $0 · Liquidez $0
Reglas de resolución
This market will resolve according to which player records the most first bloods across all maps played during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. A first blood is the first kill of a round, recorded as a First Kill (FK) in the official statistics. First bloods recorded in overtime rounds count. Only completed maps count. If two or more players are tied for the most first bloods, this market will resolve to the player with the fewer first deaths (FD) across the entire event. If a tie persists, this market will resolve to the player with the higher total kills across the entire event. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the player whose listed in-game name comes first alphabetically. If a player not listed in this market records the most first bloods, this market will resolve to "Other". If VALORANT Champions 2026 is canceled, or is postponed such that it has not concluded by November 17, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source for this market will be the vlr.gg event stats page ( using the FK (First Kills) column. However, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Most Kills at VALORANT Champions 2026
Player E: 50%
Vol. 24h $20.6K · Cierra 18 nov 2026

Worlds 2026: Winner
Other: 50%
Vol. 24h $151.3K · Cierra 29 nov 2026

Worlds 2026: Finals MVP
Player H: 50%
Vol. 24h $11.3K · Cierra 29 nov 2026

Demacia Cup Global Invitational 2026: Winner
BNK FEARX: 68%
Vol. 24h $23.6K · Cierra 1 nov 2026

Highest ACS at VALORANT Champions 2026
Player A: 50%
Vol. 24h $23.8K · Cierra 20 oct 2026

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs magic (BO3) - 1win Private Club #2 Playoffs
Match Winner: 63%
Vol. 24h $51.2K · Cierra 20 oct 2026

LoL: BNK FEARX vs Team WE (BO5) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Playoffs
Match Winner: 70%
Vol. 24h $34.9K · Cierra 17 oct 2026

Valorant: 100 Thieves vs G2 Esports (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Match Winner: 65%
Vol. 24h $16.9K · Cierra 16 oct 2026

Valorant: Team Vitality vs LOUD (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 20.5: 61%
Vol. 24h $82.4K · Cierra 16 oct 2026

LoL: FURIA Esports vs MVK Esports (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
Match Winner: 76%
Vol. 24h $25.9K · Cierra 16 oct 2026

LoL: Cloud9 vs Karmine Corp (BO5) - Worlds Play-In
O/U 3.5 Games: 70%
Vol. 24h $228.6K · Cierra 16 oct 2026

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs FURIA (BO3) - Thunderpick World Championship Group B
Map 1 Total Rounds: Over/Under 21.5: 51%
Vol. 24h $490.3K · Cierra 15 oct 2026

