Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong
Mercados
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong
- Beibit Zhukayev18%
- Coleman Wong83%
Volumen $17K · Liquidez $81.8K
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Coleman Wong66%
- Beibit Zhukayev35%
Volumen $1K · Liquidez $9.4K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volumen $120 · Liquidez $1.2
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Game Spread +/-5.5
- Coleman Wong38%
- Beibit Zhukayev62%
Volumen $56.7 · Liquidez $4.4K
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Match O/U 21.5
- Over46%
- Under55%
Volumen $2.2 · Liquidez $6.6K
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0.2
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Match O/U 22.5
- Over41%
- Under60%
Volumen — · Liquidez $28
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $2.1
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set 1 Winner
- Beibit Zhukayev26%
- Coleman Wong74%
Volumen — · Liquidez $8.1K
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set 2 Winner
- Beibit Zhukayev50%
- Coleman Wong50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.527%
- Under 2.573%
Volumen — · Liquidez $7.6K
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over71%
- Under30%
Volumen — · Liquidez $557.1
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over32%
- Under69%
Volumen — · Liquidez $753.4
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0.2
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0.2
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0.2
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Beibit Zhukayev and Coleman Wong in the Seoul, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 2:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Beibit Zhukayev' if Beibit Zhukayev advances against Coleman Wong. This market will resolve to 'Coleman Wong' if Coleman Wong advances against Beibit Zhukayev. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Ningbo: Yaroslav Demin vs Carl Overbeck
Completed Match: 55%
Vol. 24h $6.9K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 60%
Vol. 24h $22.1K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
Vol. 24h $14.6K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Match O/U 21.5: 74%
Vol. 24h $13.7K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse
Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
Vol. 24h $10.7K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils
Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils Match O/U 21.5: 66%
Vol. 24h $10.5K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 68%
Vol. 24h $8.4K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 21.5: 62%
Vol. 24h $8K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Seoul: Omar Jasika vs Alexandre Muller
Seoul: Omar Jasika vs Alexandre Muller: 100%
Vol. 24h $222.5K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Aleksandar Vukic
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $19.1K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Seoul: Shintaro Imai vs Yun-Seong Chung
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $14.4K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Semen Pankin
Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Semen Pankin Set 2 Winner: 100%
Vol. 24h $226.2K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

