Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Mercados
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert
- Hugo Gaston60%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert41%
Volumen $87.6K · Liquidez $154.9K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen $306.3 · Liquidez $468.4
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 1 Winner
Cerrado- Hugo Gaston0%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert100%
Volumen $213 · Liquidez $0
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert0%
- Hugo Gaston100%
Volumen $196.9 · Liquidez $713.4
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set Handicap +/-1.5
Cerrado- Hugo Gaston0%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert100%
Volumen $51 · Liquidez $0
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No49%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0.9
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 2 Winner
- Hugo Gaston100%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $4.7K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.6K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 1 O/U 8.5
Cerrado- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 1 O/U 9.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 1 O/U 10.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $4.4K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $4.1K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $4.1K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volumen — · Liquidez $350.2
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volumen — · Liquidez $350.2
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Game Spread +/-2.5
- Hugo Gaston50%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Hugo Gaston and Pierre-Hugues Herbert in the Roanne, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 2:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Hugo Gaston' if Hugo Gaston advances against Pierre-Hugues Herbert. This market will resolve to 'Pierre-Hugues Herbert' if Pierre-Hugues Herbert advances against Hugo Gaston. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena: 65%
Vol. 24h $66.5K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Maximo Zeitune vs Luis Guto Miguel
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $58.6K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 89%
Vol. 24h $12.4K · Cierra 23 oct 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
Vol. 24h $12.4K · Cierra 23 oct 2026

Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $277.3K · Cierra 19 oct 2026

W35 Redding, CA: Vivian Wolff vs Natalie Kha
W35 Redding, CA: Vivian Wolff vs Natalie Kha: 98%
Vol. 24h $32.5K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

M25 Austin, TX: Devin Badenhorst vs Micah Braswell
M25 Austin, TX: Devin Badenhorst vs Micah Braswell: 0%
Vol. 24h $108K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo
M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo: 0%
Vol. 24h $17.5K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

W35 Monastir: Jessica Hinojosa Gomez vs Ekaterina Tupitsyna
Ekaterina Tupitsyna: 100%
Vol. 24h $8.6K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
Vol. 24h $29.5K · Cierra 22 oct 2026

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $22.3K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 32%
Vol. 24h $20K · Cierra 19 oct 2026

