Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno
Mercados
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno
- Hernan Casanova21%
- Gonzalo Bueno80%
Volumen $192.5K · Liquidez $223.9K
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set Handicap +/-1.5
Cerrado- Gonzalo Bueno0%
- Hernan Casanova100%
Volumen $99.8 · Liquidez $0
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen $38 · Liquidez $59.5
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volumen $15.2 · Liquidez $5.1
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen $14.1 · Liquidez $59.5
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set 1 Winner
Cerrado- Hernan Casanova100%
- Gonzalo Bueno0%
Volumen $5 · Liquidez $0
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set 2 Winner
- Hernan Casanova0%
- Gonzalo Bueno100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $6.9K
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.8K
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set 1 O/U 8.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set 1 O/U 9.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $6.4K
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $5.5K
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $5K
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Hernan Casanova0%
- Gonzalo Bueno100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.1K
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Game Spread +/-3.5
- Gonzalo Bueno50%
- Hernan Casanova50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno Set 1 O/U 10.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Hernan Casanova and Gonzalo Bueno in the Cali, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 11:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Hernan Casanova' if Hernan Casanova advances against Gonzalo Bueno. This market will resolve to 'Gonzalo Bueno' if Gonzalo Bueno advances against Hernan Casanova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Mitchell Krueger
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Mitchell Krueger Set 2 Winner: 100%
Vol. 24h $104.4K · Cierra 26 oct 2026

Cali: Daniel Galan vs Juan Pablo Varillas
Cali: Daniel Galan vs Juan Pablo Varillas Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $11.1K · Cierra 26 oct 2026

Cali: Nicolas Jarry vs Tomas Barrios
Cali: Nicolas Jarry vs Tomas Barrios Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
Vol. 24h $11.1K · Cierra 26 oct 2026

Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Match O/U 21.5: 80%
Vol. 24h $67.3K · Cierra 26 oct 2026

Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta
Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
Vol. 24h $16.4K · Cierra 26 oct 2026

Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry
Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry Match O/U 21.5: 62%
Vol. 24h $12.6K · Cierra 26 oct 2026

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh: 57%
Vol. 24h $11.3K · Cierra 27 oct 2026

W50 Austin: Sonja Zhiyenbayeva vs Anastasia Tikhonova
W50 Austin: Sonja Zhiyenbayeva vs Anastasia Tikhonova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $29.7K · Cierra 26 oct 2026

W50 Austin: Barbora Palicova vs Luciana Perry
W50 Austin: Barbora Palicova vs Luciana Perry: 100%
Vol. 24h $28.3K · Cierra 26 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Emerson Jones
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Emerson Jones: 72%
Vol. 24h $18.8K · Cierra 27 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana
Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
Vol. 24h $12.7K · Cierra 27 oct 2026

Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
Vol. 24h $7.6K · Cierra 27 oct 2026

