Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic
Markets
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic
- Dominika Salkova91%
- Lea Boskovic10%
Volume $116.1K · Liquidity $262.2K
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set 1 Winner
Closed- Dominika Salkova100%
- Lea Boskovic0%
Volume $224.5 · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume $124.8 · Liquidity $361.2
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Dominika Salkova0%
- Lea Boskovic100%
Volume $116.7 · Liquidity $959
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $43.1 · Liquidity $395.4
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Game Spread +/-2.5
- Dominika Salkova50%
- Lea Boskovic50%
Volume $35 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set 2 Winner
- Dominika Salkova0%
- Lea Boskovic100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.7K
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Lea Boskovic0%
- Dominika Salkova100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $345.4
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Dominika Salkova vs Lea Boskovic Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $402.6
Resolution rules
This market refers to the tennis match between Dominika Salkova and Lea Boskovic in the Rovereto, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 8:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Dominika Salkova' if Dominika Salkova advances against Lea Boskovic. This market will resolve to 'Lea Boskovic' if Lea Boskovic advances against Dominika Salkova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 30, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
How to read these odds
Each price runs from $0 to $1 and can be read as the probability the market assigns to an outcome: $0.62 means roughly 62%. Prices move with every trade, so they are a crowd estimate, not a guarantee. Before trading, check the resolution rules above, the volume and the liquidity, and only risk money you can afford to lose.
More Sports markets

Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Laura Samson
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Laura Samson Set 2 Winner: 50%
24h vol $88.9K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

Lisbon: Clara Burel vs Guiomar Maristany
Yes: 100%
24h vol $50.8K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Polona Hercog
Yes: 100%
24h vol $159.4K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

Mallorca: Francesca Curmi vs Elizara Yaneva
Francesca Curmi: 100%
24h vol $62.2K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $23.1K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends Oct 24, 2026

Catania: Max Wiskandt vs Massimo Giunta
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

Olbia: Jacob Fearnley vs Maxim Mrva
Olbia: Jacob Fearnley vs Maxim Mrva Set 2 O/U 10.5: 100%
24h vol $116K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Match O/U 21.5: 54%
24h vol $15.8K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia
W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Match O/U 21.5: 73%
24h vol $17.6K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez
M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez: 86%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends Oct 23, 2026

