Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell
Markets
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell
- Alycia Parks39%
- Kimberly Birrell62%
Volume $11.5K · Liquidity $75.4K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No47%
Volume $320 · Liquidity $1.5
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 Winner
- Alycia Parks42%
- Kimberly Birrell58%
Volume $238 · Liquidity $6.4K
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Kimberly Birrell41%
- Alycia Parks60%
Volume $60.9 · Liquidity $9.5K
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under49%
Volume $15 · Liquidity $17.9K
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Game Spread +/-3.5
- Kimberly Birrell45%
- Alycia Parks55%
Volume $11.1 · Liquidity $16.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over73%
- Under28%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $3K
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.562%
Volume $2.6 · Liquidity $8.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $2.2 · Liquidity $18.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set 2 Winner
- Alycia Parks43%
- Kimberly Birrell57%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $902.6
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over25%
- Under76%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Match O/U 23.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Resolution rules
This market refers to the tennis match between Alycia Parks and Kimberly Birrell in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Alycia Parks' if Alycia Parks advances against Kimberly Birrell. This market will resolve to 'Kimberly Birrell' if Kimberly Birrell advances against Alycia Parks. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
How to read these odds
Each price runs from $0 to $1 and can be read as the probability the market assigns to an outcome: $0.62 means roughly 62%. Prices move with every trade, so they are a crowd estimate, not a guarantee. Before trading, check the resolution rules above, the volume and the liquidity, and only risk money you can afford to lose.
More Sports markets

Queretaro: Selena Janicijevic vs Elizabeth Mandlik
Queretaro: Selena Janicijevic vs Elizabeth Mandlik Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $118.9K · Ends Nov 4, 2026

Queretaro: Carmen Andreea Herea vs Carole Monnet
Yes: 100%
24h vol $27.9K · Ends Nov 4, 2026

Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun
Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun Set 1 O/U 9.5: 69%
24h vol $18.7K · Ends Nov 5, 2026

Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 9.5: 70%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends Nov 5, 2026

W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek
W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek: 51%
24h vol $24.3K · Ends Nov 4, 2026

Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Dylan Dietrich
Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Dylan Dietrich Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $62K · Ends Nov 4, 2026

W75 Toronto: Carson Tanguilig vs Jule Niemeier
Jule Niemeier: 50%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends Nov 4, 2026

M25 Norman, OK: Theo Papamalamis vs Alex Rybakov
M25 Norman, OK: Theo Papamalamis vs Alex Rybakov: 100%
24h vol $84.7K · Ends Nov 4, 2026

Derthona Basket vs. Rostock Seawolves
Over: 100%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends Nov 4, 2026

Test Match: South Africa vs Australia
Australia: 71%
24h vol $22.3K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays
1st 5 Innings O/U 0.5: 100%
24h vol $835.5K · Ends Nov 5, 2026

Paine Lions vs. Jacksonville Dolphins
Jacksonville Dolphins: 93%
24h vol $20.2K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

