Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula
Markets
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula
- Kenin/Khromacheva100%
- Muhammad/Pegula1%
Volume $3.8K · Liquidity $1.7K
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over98%
- Under3%
Volume $310 · Liquidity $99.1
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over99%
- Under1%
Volume $310 · Liquidity $10.4
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $310 · Liquidity $9.3
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Match O/U 21.5
- Over42%
- Under58%
Volume $106.1 · Liquidity $0.8
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $4.3
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0.2
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0.2
Completed Match
- Yes99%
- No1%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $9.7
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.51%
- Under 2.5100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $5
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Kenin/Khromacheva51%
- Muhammad/Pegula50%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0.2
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Muhammad/Pegula50%
- Kenin/Khromacheva51%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0.1
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Match O/U 22.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.4
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set 2 Winner
- Kenin/Khromacheva100%
- Muhammad/Pegula1%
Volume — · Liquidity $5
Wuhan Tennis Open (Doubles): Kenin/Khromacheva vs Muhammad/Pegula Set 1 Winner
- Kenin/Khromacheva50%
- Muhammad/Pegula50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Resolution rules
This market refers to the doubles tennis match between Kenin/Khromacheva and Muhammad/Pegula in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 12, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Kenin/Khromacheva' if the team of Kenin/Khromacheva advances against Muhammad/Pegula. This market will resolve to 'Muhammad/Pegula' if the team of Muhammad/Pegula advances against Kenin/Khromacheva. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 26, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the team who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (a team withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
How to read these odds
Each price runs from $0 to $1 and can be read as the probability the market assigns to an outcome: $0.62 means roughly 62%. Prices move with every trade, so they are a crowd estimate, not a guarantee. Before trading, check the resolution rules above, the volume and the liquidity, and only risk money you can afford to lose.
More Sports markets

Catania: Pavel Lagutin vs Oleksandr Ovcharenko
Catania: Pavel Lagutin vs Oleksandr Ovcharenko: 70%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Catania: Sebastian Gima vs Pedro Vives Marcos
Completed Match: 52%
24h vol $6.4K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Anna Bondar vs Mia Pohankova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Anna Bondar vs Mia Pohankova Match O/U 21.5: 56%
24h vol $47.7K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Jinan: Luka Pavlovic vs Kangyuan Shi
Jinan: Luka Pavlovic vs Kangyuan Shi: 100%
24h vol $21.5K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Janice Tjen vs Aoi Ito
Wuhan Tennis Open: Janice Tjen vs Aoi Ito Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $174.9K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Jinan: Hayato Matsuoka vs James McCabe
Jinan: Hayato Matsuoka vs James McCabe: 100%
24h vol $27.4K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Jinan: Ilya Ivashka vs Kaichi Uchida
Jinan: Ilya Ivashka vs Kaichi Uchida: 100%
24h vol $11.8K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ekaterina Alexandrova vs Leylah Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez: 100%
24h vol $589.9K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Pablo Carreno Busta vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $447.8K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Learner Tien vs Casper Ruud
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $355.8K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Mia Pohankova Set 1 Winner: 51%
24h vol $295.3K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Anna Kalinskaya vs Shuai Zhang
Wuhan Tennis Open: Anna Kalinskaya vs Shuai Zhang: 51%
24h vol $269.5K · Ends Oct 19, 2026

