Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova
Markets
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova
- Harriet Dart39%
- Tatiana Prozorova61%
Volume $173.6K · Liquidity $224.2K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 2 Winner
- Harriet Dart0%
- Tatiana Prozorova100%
Volume $837.9 · Liquidity $10.1K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 Winner
Closed- Harriet Dart100%
- Tatiana Prozorova0%
Volume $821.6 · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $299.7 · Liquidity $489.3
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Harriet Dart0%
- Tatiana Prozorova100%
Volume $229.2 · Liquidity $632.2
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume $102.6 · Liquidity $420.5
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $49 · Liquidity $1.7K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Tatiana Prozorova0%
- Harriet Dart100%
Volume $3.1 · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $3
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.6K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.6K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.6K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $152.1
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Game Spread +/-0.5
- Tatiana Prozorova50%
- Harriet Dart50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Resolution rules
This market refers to the tennis match between Harriet Dart and Tatiana Prozorova in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Harriet Dart' if Harriet Dart advances against Tatiana Prozorova. This market will resolve to 'Tatiana Prozorova' if Tatiana Prozorova advances against Harriet Dart. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
How to read these odds
Each price runs from $0 to $1 and can be read as the probability the market assigns to an outcome: $0.62 means roughly 62%. Prices move with every trade, so they are a crowd estimate, not a guarantee. Before trading, check the resolution rules above, the volume and the liquidity, and only risk money you can afford to lose.
More Sports markets

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $24.6K · Ends Nov 2, 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $21.3K · Ends Nov 2, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $12.3K · Ends Nov 2, 2026

Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Jacob Fearnley
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Jacob Fearnley Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $39.7K · Ends Nov 2, 2026

Ningbo: Mili Poljicak vs Yuta Shimizu
Ningbo: Mili Poljicak vs Yuta Shimizu Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 100%
24h vol $40.4K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Ningbo: Rigele Te vs Mert Alkaya
Ningbo: Rigele Te vs Mert Alkaya Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $9.7K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends Nov 1, 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 59%
24h vol $33.1K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Match O/U 22.5: 57%
24h vol $14K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Quentin Halys
Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Quentin Halys Set 1 O/U 8.5: 91%
24h vol $9.2K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

