Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej
Markets
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej
- Coleman Wong80%
- Kasidit Samrej21%
Volume $29.7K · Liquidity $177.6K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $2.8K · Liquidity $10.9
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $306 · Liquidity $10.9
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Coleman Wong0%
- Kasidit Samrej100%
Volume $227.8 · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume $200 · Liquidity $9.9
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Game Spread +/-5.5
- Coleman Wong50%
- Kasidit Samrej50%
Volume $62.8 · Liquidity —
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.9
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 1 Winner
Closed- Coleman Wong0%
- Kasidit Samrej100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 Winner
- Coleman Wong100%
- Kasidit Samrej1%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.5K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Guangzhou 2: Coleman Wong vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Resolution rules
This market refers to the tennis match between Coleman Wong and Kasidit Samrej in the Guangzhou 2, originally scheduled for October 21, 2026 at 3:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Coleman Wong' if Coleman Wong advances against Kasidit Samrej. This market will resolve to 'Kasidit Samrej' if Kasidit Samrej advances against Coleman Wong. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 4, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
How to read these odds
Each price runs from $0 to $1 and can be read as the probability the market assigns to an outcome: $0.62 means roughly 62%. Prices move with every trade, so they are a crowd estimate, not a guarantee. Before trading, check the resolution rules above, the volume and the liquidity, and only risk money you can afford to lose.
More Sports markets

Almaty Open: James Duckworth vs Luciano Darderi
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $245.4K · Ends Oct 28, 2026

Almaty Open: Facundo Acosta vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open: Facundo Acosta vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $45.7K · Ends Oct 28, 2026

Almaty Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Andrey Rublev
Almaty Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
24h vol $23.3K · Ends Oct 28, 2026

European Open: Martin Damm vs Francisco Cerundolo
European Open: Martin Damm vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $12.5K · Ends Oct 28, 2026

Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Mikhail Kukushkin
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Mikhail Kukushkin: 93%
24h vol $12.5K · Ends Oct 28, 2026

Lyon Open: Moise Kouame vs Lorenzo Musetti
Lyon Open: Moise Kouame vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $10.2K · Ends Oct 28, 2026

Guangzhou 2: Khumoun Sultanov vs Andre Ilagan
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $64.8K · Ends Oct 28, 2026

European Open: Mariano Navone vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $47K · Ends Oct 28, 2026

Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Felix Balshaw
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Felix Balshaw Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $17.5K · Ends Oct 28, 2026

Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino: 68%
24h vol $121.1K · Ends Oct 27, 2026

Lyon Open: Stan Wawrinka vs Martin Landaluce
Lyon Open: Stan Wawrinka vs Martin Landaluce Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
24h vol $39.3K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

European Open: Dino Prizmic vs Damir Dzumhur
European Open: Dino Prizmic vs Damir Dzumhur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

