Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami
Markets
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami
- Michele Ribecai64%
- Jacopo Vasami36%
Volume $74.6K · Liquidity $5.2K
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 2 Winner
Closed- Michele Ribecai100%
- Jacopo Vasami0%
Volume $300 · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes49%
- No51%
Volume $15 · Liquidity $0.1
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 1 Winner
Closed- Michele Ribecai0%
- Jacopo Vasami100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Match O/U 21.5
- Over80%
- Under20%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.1K
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Michele Ribecai0%
- Jacopo Vasami100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Game Spread +/-1.5
- Michele Ribecai75%
- Jacopo Vasami25%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Jacopo Vasami Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Resolution rules
This market refers to the tennis match between Michele Ribecai and Jacopo Vasami in the Florence, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Michele Ribecai' if Michele Ribecai advances against Jacopo Vasami. This market will resolve to 'Jacopo Vasami' if Jacopo Vasami advances against Michele Ribecai. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
How to read these odds
Each price runs from $0 to $1 and can be read as the probability the market assigns to an outcome: $0.62 means roughly 62%. Prices move with every trade, so they are a crowd estimate, not a guarantee. Before trading, check the resolution rules above, the volume and the liquidity, and only risk money you can afford to lose.
More Sports markets

Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta
Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $17.9K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Marcos Giron
European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Marcos Giron Match O/U 21.5: 64%
24h vol $9.5K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Rinky Hijikata Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $13.5K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry
Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry Match O/U 21.5: 62%
24h vol $12.6K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

Guangzhou 2: Ognjen Milic vs Jay Dylan Friend
Guangzhou 2: Ognjen Milic vs Jay Dylan Friend Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

Cali: Nicolas Jarry vs Tomas Barrios
Cali: Nicolas Jarry vs Tomas Barrios: 100%
24h vol $409.2K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

Guangzhou 2: Koki Matsuda vs Yi Zhou
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $25.7K · Ends Oct 27, 2026

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh: 57%
24h vol $17.9K · Ends Oct 27, 2026

Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
24h vol $8.2K · Ends Oct 27, 2026

Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $35K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Himeno Sakatsume
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Himeno Sakatsume: 94%
24h vol $407.1K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Shuai Zhang
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Shuai Zhang Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 100%
24h vol $123.4K · Ends Oct 26, 2026

