Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech
Markets
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech
- Jerome Kym51%
- Arthur Rinderknech50%
Volume $21.1K · Liquidity $174.7K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jerome Kym31%
- Arthur Rinderknech69%
Volume $83.9 · Liquidity $14.1K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $15.2 · Liquidity $1.4K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under51%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $13.7K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Match O/U 22.5
- Over62%
- Under39%
Volume $2.6 · Liquidity $10.8K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.561%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Game Spread +/-0.5
- Jerome Kym49%
- Arthur Rinderknech52%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.3K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 Winner
- Jerome Kym52%
- Arthur Rinderknech48%
Volume — · Liquidity $22.2K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Match O/U 21.5
- Over61%
- Under40%
Volume — · Liquidity $69.4
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over36%
- Under64%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 2 Winner
- Jerome Kym51%
- Arthur Rinderknech49%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Resolution rules
This market refers to the tennis match between Jerome Kym and Arthur Rinderknech in the Swiss Indoors Basel, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jerome Kym' if Jerome Kym advances against Arthur Rinderknech. This market will resolve to 'Arthur Rinderknech' if Arthur Rinderknech advances against Jerome Kym. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
How to read these odds
Each price runs from $0 to $1 and can be read as the probability the market assigns to an outcome: $0.62 means roughly 62%. Prices move with every trade, so they are a crowd estimate, not a guarantee. Before trading, check the resolution rules above, the volume and the liquidity, and only risk money you can afford to lose.
More Sports markets

Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $47.6K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse
Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $30.3K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 62%
24h vol $15K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert Set 1 O/U 8.5: 92%
24h vol $14.7K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Alejandro Tabilo vs Rafael Jodar
Swiss Indoors Basel: Alejandro Tabilo vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $14.3K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Brest: Michele Ribecai vs Nicolai Budkov Kjaer
Brest: Michele Ribecai vs Nicolai Budkov Kjaer Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 51%
24h vol $13.4K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils
Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils Match O/U 21.5: 64%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 22.5: 59%
24h vol $8K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $30K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Ningbo: Linang Xiao vs Jie Cui
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $16.9K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino
Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino: 94%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends Nov 2, 2026

M15 Monastir: Mohamed Ali Abibsi vs Max Geissinger
M15 Monastir: Mohamed Ali Abibsi vs Max Geissinger Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $18.5K · Ends Nov 3, 2026

