Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
- Jelena Ostapenko28%
- Jessica Pegula73%
Volume $15.1K · Liquidity $125.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jessica Pegula48%
- Jelena Ostapenko52%
Volume $1.5K · Liquidity $34.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.537%
- Under 2.564%
Volume $118.6 · Liquidity $21.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 Winner
- Jelena Ostapenko35%
- Jessica Pegula65%
Volume $110 · Liquidity $21.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Game Spread +/-4.5
- Jessica Pegula46%
- Jelena Ostapenko54%
Volume $50.5 · Liquidity $15.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jelena Ostapenko17%
- Jessica Pegula84%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $11.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 23.5
- Over38%
- Under62%
Volume $4.3 · Liquidity $31.4
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 21.5
- Over47%
- Under53%
Volume $1.9 · Liquidity $20.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over67%
- Under33%
Volume $1.5 · Liquidity $1.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under77%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 22.5
- Over41%
- Under60%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.8
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 Winner
- Jelena Ostapenko34%
- Jessica Pegula66%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Jelena Ostapenko and Jessica Pegula in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jelena Ostapenko' if Jelena Ostapenko advances against Jessica Pegula. This market will resolve to 'Jessica Pegula' if Jessica Pegula advances against Jelena Ostapenko. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova
Elina Svitolina: 100%
24h vol $186.7K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $99.2K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $88.1K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $81.8K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set Handicap +/-1.5: 76%
24h vol $56.6K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 64%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo: 80%
24h vol $7.4K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $46.8K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Match O/U 22.5: 100%
24h vol $553.1K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 66%
24h vol $65.9K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp
M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $7.8K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

