Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva
- Anouk Koevermans76%
- Erika Andreeva25%
Volume $23.6K · Liquidity $37.4K
Completed Match
- Yes56%
- No45%
Volume $2.4K · Liquidity $11.7
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Game Spread +/-3.5
- Erika Andreeva50%
- Anouk Koevermans50%
Volume $36 · Liquidity —
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $21 · Liquidity $334.2
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $16 · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Set 1 Winner
Closed- Anouk Koevermans0%
- Erika Andreeva100%
Volume $14.3 · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Set 2 Winner
- Anouk Koevermans100%
- Erika Andreeva0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.3K
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $297
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $315.6
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $408
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Erika Andreeva Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Erika Andreeva1%
- Anouk Koevermans100%
Volume — · Liquidity $779.5
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Anouk Koevermans and Erika Andreeva in the Rovereto, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 9:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Anouk Koevermans' if Anouk Koevermans advances against Erika Andreeva. This market will resolve to 'Erika Andreeva' if Erika Andreeva advances against Anouk Koevermans. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Mia Pohankova vs Xiyu Wang
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mia Pohankova vs Xiyu Wang Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $507.5K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

Lisbon: Analu Freitas vs Raluca Serban
Yes: 100%
24h vol $18.9K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

Mallorca: Aneta Kucmova vs Lidia Encheva
Yes: 100%
24h vol $21.9K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

Mallorca: Lucia Cortez Llorca vs Ekaterine Gorgodze
Mallorca: Lucia Cortez Llorca vs Ekaterine Gorgodze: 100%
24h vol $45.3K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

Mallorca: Rebeka Masarova vs Noma Noha Akugue
Mallorca: Rebeka Masarova vs Noma Noha Akugue: 100%
24h vol $43.7K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

Lisbon: Zhibek Kulambayeva vs Francisca Jorge
Francisca Jorge: 100%
24h vol $82.8K · Ends 19. Okt. 2026

Lisbon: Aurora Zantedeschi vs Fiona Ferro
Yes: 100%
24h vol $16.2K · Ends 19. Okt. 2026

Rovereto: Lola Radivojevic vs Teodora Kostovic
Rovereto: Lola Radivojevic vs Teodora Kostovic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 51%
24h vol $69.7K · Ends 19. Okt. 2026

Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $27.4K · Ends 19. Okt. 2026

Maia: Michael Vrbensky vs Raul Brancaccio
Maia: Michael Vrbensky vs Raul Brancaccio Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $26.3K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

W15 Maceio: Ana Clara Furlan Britzki vs Paola Lopez
W15 Maceio: Ana Clara Furlan Britzki vs Paola Lopez Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

Olbia: Dimitar Kuzmanov vs Simone Massellani
Dimitar Kuzmanov: 100%
24h vol $27.1K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

