Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell
- Sonay Kartal63%
- Kimberly Birrell38%
Volume $23.8K · Liquidity $16K
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over58%
- Under42%
Volume $20 · Liquidity $319.6
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Kimberly Birrell21%
- Sonay Kartal79%
Volume $14 · Liquidity $1.1K
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Match O/U 21.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.4K
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Sonay Kartal49%
- Kimberly Birrell52%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.1K
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Game Spread +/-4.5
- Sonay Kartal49%
- Kimberly Birrell52%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.7K
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.3
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.3
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Match O/U 22.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $724.3
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Match O/U 23.5
- Over37%
- Under64%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Completed Match
- Yes56%
- No45%
Volume — · Liquidity $44.9
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 Winner
- Sonay Kartal66%
- Kimberly Birrell35%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set 2 Winner
- Sonay Kartal61%
- Kimberly Birrell40%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.536%
- Under 2.565%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over36%
- Under65%
Volume — · Liquidity $214.3
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Sonay Kartal and Kimberly Birrell in the Japan Women's Open, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 9:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Sonay Kartal' if Sonay Kartal advances against Kimberly Birrell. This market will resolve to 'Kimberly Birrell' if Kimberly Birrell advances against Sonay Kartal. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set Handicap +/-1.5: 58%
24h vol $413.7K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

Lisbon: Clara Burel vs Leyre Romero Gormaz
Clara Burel: 100%
24h vol $26K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Daria Snigur: 51%
24h vol $336K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Hugo Dellien
Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Hugo Dellien Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Kamil Majchrzak
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Kamil Majchrzak: 51%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh
Lyon Open, Qualification: Jan Kumstat vs Michael Mmoh Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

Florence: Pavel Lagutin vs Yanaki Milev
Florence: Pavel Lagutin vs Yanaki Milev: 77%
24h vol $52.9K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

European Open, Qualification: Remy Bertola vs Federico Cina
European Open, Qualification: Remy Bertola vs Federico Cina Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $75.2K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

Lyon Open, Qualification: Maxim Mrva vs Dusan Lajovic
Lyon Open, Qualification: Maxim Mrva vs Dusan Lajovic Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $45.6K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

Florence: Dmitry Popko vs Daniele Rapagnetta
Florence: Dmitry Popko vs Daniele Rapagnetta Match O/U 22.5: 72%
24h vol $8.4K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Alexander Shevchenko vs Stefanos Sakellaridis
Almaty Open, Qualification: Alexander Shevchenko vs Stefanos Sakellaridis Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $53K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

Florence: Izan Almazan Valiente vs Adrian Andreev
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $25.6K · Ends 25. Okt. 2026

