Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado
- Franco Roncadelli46%
- Juan Carlos Prado55%
Volume $226.7K · Liquidity $153.9K
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $1.5K · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $352.9 · Liquidity $9.9
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $173.3 · Liquidity $9.9
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Set 1 Winner
Closed- Franco Roncadelli100%
- Juan Carlos Prado0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Set 2 Winner
- Franco Roncadelli1%
- Juan Carlos Prado100%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $163.3
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Game Spread +/-4.5
- Juan Carlos Prado50%
- Franco Roncadelli50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Juan Carlos Prado0%
- Franco Roncadelli100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Franco Roncadelli and Juan Carlos Prado in the Santa Cruz 2, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 10:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Franco Roncadelli' if Franco Roncadelli advances against Juan Carlos Prado. This market will resolve to 'Juan Carlos Prado' if Juan Carlos Prado advances against Franco Roncadelli. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Santa Cruz 2: Nicolas Kicker vs Facundo Mena
Santa Cruz 2: Nicolas Kicker vs Facundo Mena Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $8.9K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $36K · Ends 23. Okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $18K · Ends 23. Okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina: 75%
24h vol $14.2K · Ends 24. Okt. 2026

W35 Heraklion: Lea Fojcik vs Charlotte Pikkaart
W35 Heraklion: Lea Fojcik vs Charlotte Pikkaart Set Handicap +/-1.5: 47%
24h vol $17.6K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru: 100%
24h vol $296.8K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova: 60%
24h vol $324.4K · Ends 22. Okt. 2026

M15 Maringa: Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi vs Ian Vertberger
M15 Maringa: Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi vs Ian Vertberger: 100%
24h vol $23.7K · Ends 22. Okt. 2026

W35 Redding, CA: Francesca Pace vs Duru Soke
W35 Redding, CA: Francesca Pace vs Duru Soke Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $33.7K · Ends 22. Okt. 2026

W50 Quebec City: Francoise Abanda vs Thara Gowda
W50 Quebec City: Francoise Abanda vs Thara Gowda Set Handicap +/-1.5: 0%
24h vol $15.8K · Ends 22. Okt. 2026

W35 Redding, CA: Sydney Jara vs Lea Ma
W35 Redding, CA: Sydney Jara vs Lea Ma Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $25.1K · Ends 22. Okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Diana Shnaider vs Jelena Ostapenko
Wuhan Tennis Open: Diana Shnaider vs Jelena Ostapenko: 68%
24h vol $32.1K · Ends 23. Okt. 2026

