Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet
- Lukas Neumayer90%
- Titouan Droguet11%
Volume $53K · Liquidity $194.7K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 Winner
- Lukas Neumayer100%
- Titouan Droguet0%
Volume $684 · Liquidity $4.6K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 Winner
- Lukas Neumayer85%
- Titouan Droguet16%
Volume $316.1 · Liquidity $1.5K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Titouan Droguet0%
- Lukas Neumayer100%
Volume $201.8 · Liquidity $2K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Match O/U 21.5
- Over65%
- Under35%
Volume $105 · Liquidity $3.5K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Game Spread +/-3.5
- Titouan Droguet50%
- Lukas Neumayer50%
Volume $6.9 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.1K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.1K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.1K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Lukas Neumayer85%
- Titouan Droguet15%
Volume — · Liquidity $586.5
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Lukas Neumayer and Titouan Droguet in the Erste Bank Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 8:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Lukas Neumayer' if Lukas Neumayer advances against Titouan Droguet. This market will resolve to 'Titouan Droguet' if Titouan Droguet advances against Lukas Neumayer. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jacob Fearnley
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jacob Fearnley Set 2 Winner: 95%
24h vol $224.6K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

Brest: Moez Echargui vs Mickael Kaouk
Brest: Moez Echargui vs Mickael Kaouk Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $12.6K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

Brest: Robin Catry vs Dimitar Kuzmanov
Brest: Robin Catry vs Dimitar Kuzmanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $30.1K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $12.5K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Rinky Hijikata vs Yannick Hanfmann
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $214.4K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Daniel Altmaier
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $110.2K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

Ningbo: Filip Peliwo vs Saba Purtseladze
Ningbo: Filip Peliwo vs Saba Purtseladze Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

M15 Selva Gardena: Manfred Fellin vs Daniel Lechner
M15 Selva Gardena: Manfred Fellin vs Daniel Lechner Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $15.2K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

M15 Monastir: Liam Gavrielides vs Kasra Rahmani
Liam Gavrielides: 100%
24h vol $11.1K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Shenzhen Leopards vs. Beijing Royal Fighters
Beijing Royal Fighters (-4.5): 100%
24h vol $51.7K · Ends 1. Nov. 2026

