Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert84%
- Maxim Mrva17%
Volume $52.1K · Liquidity $297.8K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No47%
Volume $7.3K · Liquidity $11.7
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set 1 Winner
Closed- Pierre-Hugues Herbert0%
- Maxim Mrva100%
Volume $962.5 · Liquidity $0
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $61.4 · Liquidity $9.9
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Game Spread +/-1.5
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert85%
- Maxim Mrva16%
Volume $3.9 · Liquidity $63.2
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set 2 Winner
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert100%
- Maxim Mrva0%
Volume — · Liquidity $6K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.6K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Pierre-Hugues Herbert0%
- Maxim Mrva100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Maxim Mrva0%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert100%
Volume — · Liquidity $537.5
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Pierre-Hugues Herbert and Maxim Mrva in the Lyon Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Pierre-Hugues Herbert' if Pierre-Hugues Herbert advances against Maxim Mrva. This market will resolve to 'Maxim Mrva' if Maxim Mrva advances against Pierre-Hugues Herbert. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Lisbon: Pedro Rodenas vs Benjamin Hassan
Lisbon: Pedro Rodenas vs Benjamin Hassan Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $22.2K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Lisbon: Vasco Leote Prata vs Joao Domingues
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Lisbon: Max Alcala Gurri vs Andres Andrade
Lisbon: Max Alcala Gurri vs Andres Andrade: 72%
24h vol $6.8K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Almaty Open: Marin Cilic vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open: Marin Cilic vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 10.5: 68%
24h vol $16.8K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Florence: Franco Agamenone vs Max Houkes
Florence: Franco Agamenone vs Max Houkes Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $44.8K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

European Open: Federico Cina vs Jaume Munar
European Open: Federico Cina vs Jaume Munar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $43K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Lyon Open, Qualification: Vitaliy Sachko vs Borna Gojo
Lyon Open, Qualification: Vitaliy Sachko vs Borna Gojo Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $29.6K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Florence: Sergi Perez Contri vs Dimitris Sakellaridis
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $22.9K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Jaime Faria vs Felix Balshaw
Lyon Open: Jaime Faria vs Felix Balshaw Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $16.2K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Ugo Humbert vs Corentin Moutet
Lyon Open: Ugo Humbert vs Corentin Moutet Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $7.4K · Ends 26. Okt. 2026

