Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff
- Yannick Hanfmann47%
- Jan-Lennard Struff54%
Volume $7.7K · Liquidity $46K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume $223.9 · Liquidity $8.8K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over42%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 21.5
- Over62%
- Under38%
Volume — · Liquidity $407.7
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 22.5
- Over60%
- Under41%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.1K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jan-Lennard Struff33%
- Yannick Hanfmann68%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.6K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Game Spread +/-0.5
- Jan-Lennard Struff51%
- Yannick Hanfmann49%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.4K
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 1 Winner
- Yannick Hanfmann49%
- Jan-Lennard Struff52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.3K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 2 Winner
- Yannick Hanfmann48%
- Jan-Lennard Struff53%
Volume — · Liquidity $987.2
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.560%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.7K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Yannick Hanfmann and Jan-Lennard Struff in the Swiss Indoors Basel, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Yannick Hanfmann' if Yannick Hanfmann advances against Jan-Lennard Struff. This market will resolve to 'Jan-Lennard Struff' if Jan-Lennard Struff advances against Yannick Hanfmann. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $38.1K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 60%
24h vol $22K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $14.5K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $13.9K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse
Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $11.5K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils
Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils Match O/U 21.5: 66%
24h vol $10.8K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 68%
24h vol $8.4K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong
Seoul: Beibit Zhukayev vs Coleman Wong Set Handicap +/-1.5: 51%
24h vol $22.8K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Koki Matsuda
Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Koki Matsuda Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $94.5K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Ningbo: Jake Delaney vs Alexandr Binda
Ningbo: Jake Delaney vs Alexandr Binda Match O/U 23.5: 100%
24h vol $14.9K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Ningbo: Yaroslav Demin vs Carl Overbeck
Ningbo: Yaroslav Demin vs Carl Overbeck: 56%
24h vol $7.6K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Semen Pankin
Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Semen Pankin: 100%
24h vol $399.9K · Ends 3. Nov. 2026

